Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 24. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 54 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:45,71 0:01:30,31 1,39
2. 65 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:46,12 0:01:31,48 12,92
3. 59 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:46,11 0:01:31,49 13,02
4. 64 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:46,51 0:01:31,78 15,88
5. 62 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:46,35 0:01:31,87 16,76
6. 56 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:46,71 0:01:32,50 22,97
7. 60 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,67 0:01:32,74 25,34
8. 63 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:47,10 0:01:33,04 28,29
9. 61 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:47,05 0:01:33,15 29,38
10. 51 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:48,34 0:01:35,08 48,40
11. 57 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:48,01 0:01:35,23 49,88
12. 58 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:48,07 0:01:35,55 53,03
13. 66 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:48,66 0:01:35,67 54,21
14. 71 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:48,08 0:01:35,78 55,30
15. 55 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,15 0:01:36,44 61,80
16. 77 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:48,67 0:01:36,92 66,53
17. 67 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:49,02 0:01:37,26 69,88
18. 75 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,89 0:01:37,49 72,15
19. 70 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:49,35 0:01:38,00 77,17
20. 79 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:49,10 0:01:38,08 77,96
20. 74 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:49,54 0:01:38,08 77,96
22. 83 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:49,85 0:01:38,69 83,97
23. 69 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:50,24 0:01:39,07 87,72
24. 81 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:50,08 0:01:39,69 93,83
25. 90 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:50,70 0:01:39,71 94,03
26. 76 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:50,33 0:01:39,80 94,91
27. 84 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:50,39 0:01:40,06 97,48
28. 80 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,11 97,97
29. 73 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,08 0:01:40,38 100,63
30. 78 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:50,58 0:01:40,52 102,01
31. 82 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:51,31 0:01:41,40 110,68
32. 85 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:51,24 0:01:41,89 115,51
33. 72 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,36 0:01:42,48 121,32
34. 87 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,55 0:01:44,73 143,50
53 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
88 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE DNF ---
89 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
91 Chvatík Štěpán, 1998 CZE DNS ---
68 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DNS ---
86 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE DNS ---