Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:38,68 0:01:16,39 7,27
2. 52 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:39,46 0:01:17,95 19,93
3. 55 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,56 0:01:18,79 26,75
4. 57 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:40,01 0:01:19,52 32,67
5. 53 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:40,33 0:01:19,78 34,78
6. 54 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,37 0:01:20,38 39,65
7. 51 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,80 0:01:21,66 50,04
8. 71 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:42,00 0:01:23,35 63,76
9. 62 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,40 0:01:24,83 75,77
10. 64 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,41 0:01:24,86 76,01
11. 77 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,92 0:01:25,41 80,48
12. 105 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,94 0:01:25,76 83,32
13. 70 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:43,08 0:00:44,29 0:01:27,37 96,39
14. 74 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:44,01 0:01:27,81 99,96
15. 69 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:44,52 0:01:27,97 101,26
16. 67 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:44,27 0:01:28,11 102,39
17. 90 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:44,37 0:01:28,22 103,29
18. 78 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:44,72 0:01:28,58 106,21
19. 72 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,97 0:01:28,98 109,45
20. 85 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:44,57 0:01:29,06 110,10
21. 73 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,38 0:01:29,11 110,51
22. 76 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:45,54 0:01:29,31 112,13
23. 87 Cepoušek Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:45,08 0:01:29,44 113,19
24. 75 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:46,18 0:01:29,50 113,67
25. 84 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:45,74 0:01:30,43 121,22
26. 89 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:46,09 0:01:30,91 125,12
27. 66 Patala Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:49,55 0:01:31,73 131,77
28. 80 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:43,57 0:01:31,87 132,91
29. 81 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:49,02 0:01:33,08 142,73
30. 91 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:46,70 0:01:34,00 150,20
31. 59 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:52,51 0:01:34,49 154,17
32. 95 KRAMOSIL Ota 1999 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:48,91 0:01:36,65 171,71
33. 92 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:50,11 0:01:38,44 186,23
34. 96 Macalík Daniel, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:51,62 0:01:40,61 203,85
35. 93 Fukas Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:51,03 0:01:41,21 208,72
36. 82 Najman Filip, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:01:04,23 0:01:47,24 257,66
63 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
68 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
79 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE DNF ---
61 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
83 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
88 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
60 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
94 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět