Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:34,42 0:01:11,09 ---
2. 6 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:35,13 0:01:12,68 13,87
3. 5 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:35,41 0:01:12,80 14,91
4. 3 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:35,41 0:01:12,96 16,31
5. 12 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:35,52 0:01:14,18 26,95
6. 2 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:35,36 0:01:14,36 28,52
7. 13 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:36,51 0:01:15,46 38,11
8. 10 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:37,20 0:01:16,72 49,10
9. 18 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:36,99 0:01:16,78 49,62
10. 15 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:37,09 0:01:16,89 50,58
11. 11 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:37,43 0:01:17,45 55,47
12. 29 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:37,80 0:01:18,63 65,76
13. 20 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:37,73 0:01:18,69 66,28
14. 16 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:38,43 0:01:18,85 67,68
15. 21 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:38,15 0:01:19,89 76,75
16. 22 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:38,62 0:01:20,11 78,67
17. 27 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:39,04 0:01:20,58 82,77
18. 30 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:38,90 0:01:20,62 83,11
19. 24 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:40,05 0:01:21,09 87,21
20. 38 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:39,97 0:01:23,40 107,36
21. 41 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:40,91 0:01:24,45 116,52
22. 39 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:40,93 0:01:24,57 117,56
23. 34 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:40,58 0:01:24,62 118,00
24. 33 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:40,91 0:01:24,67 118,44
25. 35 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:41,02 0:01:25,50 125,67
26. 40 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:41,03 0:01:26,13 131,17
27. 42 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:42,23 0:01:28,24 149,57
47 Benda Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
17 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE DNF ---
19 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
28 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
4 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
46 Sandány David, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
45 Šeda Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
1 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
9 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
43 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE DNF ---
25 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
23 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---