Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 7,91
2. 2 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 8,28
3. 9 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 25,65
4. 14 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 26,02
5. 16 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:49,25 27,86
6. 15 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 29,71
7. 10 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:49,43 31,19
8. 11 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 35,44
9. 12 JOANNIDU Sofie 1999 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,72 36,55
10. 5 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 40,80
11. 4 Weberová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 41,91
12. 19 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 45,60
12. 3 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 45,60
14. 21 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:50,46 50,22
15. 23 KOTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 50,77
16. 17 UHERKOVÁ Tereza 1999 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 51,88
16. 8 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Markéta 1999 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 51,88
18. 20 KOŘISTKOVÁ Karolína 1999 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:50,68 54,29
19. 6 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 57,06
20. 29 VRZALOVÁ Jolana 1999 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 57,43
21. 33 MARTÍNKOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,98 59,83
22. 42 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:51,05 61,12
23. 27 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:51,34 66,48
24. 26 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 78,12
25. 22 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:52,12 80,89
26. 25 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:52,60 89,76
27. 34 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,68 91,24
28. 30 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:52,81 93,64
29. 35 Kühnlová Nicol, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,32 103,06
30. 32 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 108,05
31. 37 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:53,64 108,97
32. 38 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 113,04
33. 39 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 117,66
34. 36 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 120,62
35. 46 Slámová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 123,39
36. 48 LOOSOVÁ Tereza 2000 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,88 131,89
37. 43 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:54,96 133,36
38. 44 Sandanyová Saša, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,30 139,65
39. 40 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 147,04
40. 47 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:56,48 161,45
41 Bočková Tamara, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 HUCZALOVÁ Magdalena, 1999 CZE DNF ---
13 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE DNF ---
28 LEMFELDOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE DNF ---
7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 VLČKOVÁ Karolína 2000 CZE DNF ---
31 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět