Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:45,80 0:01:34,89 1,50
2. 56 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:46,29 0:01:35,06 3,09
3. 54 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:46,31 0:01:35,55 7,69
4. 55 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:46,73 0:01:36,05 12,38
5. 57 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:46,89 0:01:37,19 23,07
6. 51 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:48,44 0:01:37,53 26,26
7. 52 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:47,76 0:01:38,08 31,42
8. 65 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:47,34 0:01:38,18 32,36
9. 58 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:46,87 0:01:38,30 33,48
10. 61 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:47,68 0:01:38,46 34,98
11. 59 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:47,47 0:01:38,53 35,64
12. 66 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:47,44 0:01:38,70 37,24
13. 62 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:48,13 0:01:39,16 41,55
14. 60 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:48,29 0:01:40,08 50,18
15. 71 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:47,93 0:01:40,15 50,84
16. 67 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:48,74 0:01:41,59 64,34
17. 68 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:49,24 0:01:41,83 66,59
18. 69 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:50,29 0:01:43,09 78,41
19. 73 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:50,20 0:01:43,38 81,13
20. 76 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:49,75 0:01:43,57 82,91
21. 74 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:50,20 0:01:43,69 84,04
22. 70 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:50,24 0:01:43,85 85,54
23. 80 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:50,19 0:01:43,91 86,10
24. 78 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:50,30 0:01:44,44 91,07
25. 75 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:51,36 0:01:45,90 104,77
26. 86 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:51,36 0:01:45,96 105,33
27. 81 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:51,58 0:01:46,21 107,67
28. 94 Šeda Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:50,94 0:01:46,42 109,64
29. 77 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:51,08 0:01:46,54 110,77
30. 95 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,20 0:00:51,49 0:01:46,69 112,18
31. 85 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:51,46 0:01:46,98 114,90
32. 83 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:51,71 0:01:47,49 119,68
33. 82 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:51,05 0:01:47,65 121,18
34. 91 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:51,54 0:01:47,67 121,37
35. 87 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:51,93 0:01:47,92 123,71
36. 96 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:52,42 0:01:48,41 128,31
36. 89 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:52,20 0:01:48,41 128,31
38. 90 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:53,57 0:01:50,17 144,82
39. 84 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:53,43 0:01:50,53 148,19
40. 97 Benda Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:52,97 0:01:51,00 152,60
93 Sandány David, 1998 CZE DNF ---
92 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
88 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
64 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE DNF ---
72 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE DNS ---
63 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE DSQ ---