Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 7,47
2. 57 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 35,67
3. 53 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,56 42,72
4. 52 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,62 43,86
5. 56 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 44,43
6. 65 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,18 54,53
7. 58 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,59 62,34
8. 64 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 65,39
9. 63 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:49,92 68,63
10. 54 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 78,35
11. 62 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,56 80,83
12. 60 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 84,45
13. 79 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 85,02
14. 66 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:50,80 85,40
15. 91 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 86,73
15. 89 Najman Filip, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 86,73
15. 67 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 86,73
18. 72 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,24 93,78
19. 88 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 94,74
20. 73 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 95,50
21. 78 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 97,02
21. 76 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 97,02
23. 74 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 98,17
24. 85 Patala Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 102,17
25. 75 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 102,93
26. 61 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 103,31
27. 68 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 104,45
28. 83 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 107,88
29. 71 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 112,46
30. 70 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,27 113,41
31. 84 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 113,60
32. 82 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 114,17
33. 90 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,51 0:00:52,51 117,98
34. 86 Fukas Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 118,74
35. 96 Macalík Daniel, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,59 0:00:52,59 119,51
36. 87 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:52,87 124,84
37. 93 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 133,61
38. 77 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 136,08
39. 80 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,51 137,04
40. 59 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 150,18
41. 95 KRAMOSIL Ota 1999 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,28 151,71
42. 94 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 153,99
81 Cepoušek Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
92 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
69 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---