Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 85 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 ---
2. 89 THIELE Severin 2001 GER 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 4,02
3. 95 RAHLE Paul 2002 GER 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 5,94
4. 108 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 18,86
5. 81 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 19,74
6. 88 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:51,27 25,50
7. 86 BECKER Arne 2002 GER 0:00:51,40 0:00:51,40 27,77
8. 87 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 29,69
9. 111 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 32,49
10. 83 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,73 33,54
11. 84 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:51,83 35,28
12. 90 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 38,78
13. 94 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 48,21
14. 100 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 49,43
15. 97 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:52,65 49,60
16. 103 Czerwonka Wojciech, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 50,83
17. 114 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:52,87 53,45
18. 91 SCHLOSSER Paul-Louis 2001 GER 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 56,77
19. 106 Policar Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 60,96
20. 92 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 64,80
21. 118 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 65,85
22. 109 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 68,47
23. 140 KNESCHKE Johann 2001 GER 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 71,96
24. 143 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 76,85
25. 127 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 79,12
26. 136 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 79,30
27. 104 HERRMANN Elias 2001 GER 0:00:54,43 0:00:54,43 80,69
28. 82 GLÄSNER Marco 2002 GER 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,77 86,63
29. 107 WOLF Florian 2002 GER 0:00:54,90 0:00:54,90 88,90
30. 113 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 95,02
31. 105 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,39 97,46
32. 102 WOHLRAB Felix 2002 GER 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,56 100,43
33. 128 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 102,35
34. 98 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 113,71
35. 123 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:56,48 116,50
36. 142 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,65 119,47
37. 121 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:56,89 123,66
38. 122 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 131,35
39. 93 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:58,19 146,37
40. 137 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 146,72
41. 117 HEIDRICH Christoph 2001 GER 0:00:58,58 0:00:58,58 153,18
42. 124 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 156,67
43. 141 Krysztofiak Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:59,06 161,56
44. 110 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:59,17 0:00:59,17 163,49
45. 147 Erlebach Daniel, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:59,82 174,84
46. 133 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:00,06 179,03
47. 146 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:00,92 194,05
48. 131 Hálek Antonín, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,01 0:01:02,01 213,09
49. 134 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,91 0:01:03,91 246,28
50. 135 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 263,92
51. 120 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,01 0:01:07,01 300,42
52. 145 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:31,35 0:01:31,35 725,55
116 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
101 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DNF ---
99 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
148 Muzikář Michal, 2002 CZE DNS ---
129 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNS ---