Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 ---
2. 2 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 9,98
3. 9 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,47 11,76
4. 8 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,74 16,58
5. 10 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 25,49
6. 19 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 26,91
7. 12 GÄRTNER Hanna 2001 GER 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 40,28
8. 24 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:51,28 44,03
9. 7 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:51,34 45,10
10. 13 GÖTHEL Julia 2001 GER 0:00:51,45 0:00:51,45 47,06
11. 22 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:51,77 52,76
12. 14 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 56,68
13. 25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 60,07
14. 33 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 62,92
15. 11 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,35 63,10
16. 5 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 67,73
17. 17 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 70,41
18. 18 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,05 75,57
19. 27 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 77,89
20. 49 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 85,20
21. 30 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 86,80
22. 37 HIMMLOVÁ Anežka 2002 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:53,81 89,12
23. 28 HÄCKEL Lisa 2001 GER 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 94,82
24. 54 REISSIGOVÁ Natalia 2001 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 101,78
25. 20 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,61 103,38
26. 36 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 104,45
27. 51 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 105,34
28. 38 Prokýšková Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,82 107,12
29. 53 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:54,90 108,55
30. 23 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,95 109,44
31. 71 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 111,76
32. 15 SCHUFFENHAUER Laura 2001 GER 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 112,83
33. 58 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 117,46
34. 34 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:55,86 125,66
35. 50 Guttnerová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:55,95 127,26
36. 40 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 133,68
37. 21 WILKE Theres 2002 GER 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 138,32
38. 60 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:56,69 140,45
39. 48 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 150,08
40. 4 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:58,13 166,12
41. 55 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 182,88
42. 26 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:59,22 185,55
43. 56 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 186,98
44. 35 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:59,83 0:00:59,83 196,42
45. 61 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:01:00,13 201,77
46. 47 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 204,44
47. 62 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,37 223,87
48. 52 Staruchová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,87 0:01:02,87 250,61
49. 45 WELLWARSKY Emily 2001 GER 0:01:03,94 0:01:03,94 269,68
50. 39 SCHILLER Anna 2001 GER 0:01:05,37 0:01:05,37 295,17
51. 29 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,10 0:01:10,10 379,48
43 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
41 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNS ---
16 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE DNS ---
59 Neuvirtová Natálie, 2002 CZE DNS ---
46 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DSQ ---
6 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DSQ ---