Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 108 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 ---
2. 107 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,15 29,91
3. 145 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,26 31,84
4. 111 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,38 33,96
5. 102 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 42,22
6. 109 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 46,62
7. 101 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:52,60 55,42
8. 128 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:52,74 57,88
9. 126 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:52,94 61,40
10. 113 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,15 0:00:53,15 65,10
11. 138 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 67,03
12. 124 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:53,60 73,01
13. 135 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 75,30
14. 104 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 80,93
15. 127 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 87,44
16. 173 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:55,34 103,63
17. 116 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 107,67
18. 112 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 112,07
19. 121 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:56,05 116,12
20. 132 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:56,34 121,22
21. 103 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,58 125,44
22. 164 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:56,89 130,90
23. 175 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:57,08 134,24
24. 185 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,52 141,98
25. 174 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 144,27
26. 154 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:57,68 144,79
27. 105 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,88 0:00:57,88 148,31
28. 156 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:57,92 149,02
29. 161 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,99 150,25
30. 120 Erlebach Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,30 155,70
31. 170 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 173,65
32. 192 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:59,33 173,82
33. 134 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:00:59,37 174,53
34. 172 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:59,51 176,99
35. 183 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 194,06
36. 117 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,59 0:01:00,59 195,99
37. 186 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:00,70 197,93
38. 110 Ruml Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:00,96 202,50
39. 188 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,99 203,03
40. 167 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:01,18 206,37
41. 148 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:01:01,21 206,90
42. 163 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:01,51 212,18
43. 147 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,72 0:01:01,72 215,87
44. 125 Kovardinský Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:01:01,77 216,75
45. 123 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,10 222,56
46. 160 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:03,89 254,05
47. 169 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:04,05 256,87
48. 137 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,31 0:01:05,31 279,03
49. 191 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:06,01 291,35
50. 133 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:06,12 293,28
51. 171 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,16 0:01:06,16 293,99
52. 136 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,44 0:01:07,44 316,51
53. 184 BERAN Patrik 2003 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:01:07,73 321,61
54. 180 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,75 0:01:07,75 321,96
55. 195 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,97 0:01:07,97 325,83
56. 150 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,10 0:01:08,10 328,12
57. 119 Řehoř Radek, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 328,30
58. 139 TABULKA Štěpán 2007 CZE 0:01:10,26 0:01:10,26 366,12
59. 151 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,87 0:01:10,87 376,85
60. 129 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,98 0:01:11,98 396,38
61. 176 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:12,36 0:01:12,36 403,07
62. 182 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,81 0:01:12,81 410,98
63. 118 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:13,40 421,37
64. 165 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,22 0:01:14,22 435,79
65. 177 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,98 0:01:15,98 466,76
66. 168 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:21,65 0:01:21,65 566,51
67. 189 ČERNÝ Jáchym 2006 CZE 0:01:22,44 0:01:22,44 580,41
68. 142 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:01:22,88 0:01:22,88 588,15
69. 152 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:01:24,11 0:01:24,11 609,79
70. 146 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:28,55 0:01:28,55 687,91
71. 181 PODHŮRSKÝ Jakub 2007 CZE 0:01:28,63 0:01:28,63 689,31
72. 140 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:29,99 0:01:29,99 713,24
73. 159 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:42,14 0:01:42,14 927,00
114 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
115 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
166 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
193 BENETTE Karel 2005 CZE DNS ---
141 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
153 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
194 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---
187 DUNKA Mikuláš 2006 CZE DSQ ---
143 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět