Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 ---
2. 6 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 2,57
3. 9 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,13 4,79
4. 5 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,39 9,24
5. 19 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,43 9,92
6. 1 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 14,88
7. 10 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 17,62
8. 4 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:52,32 25,15
9. 71 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 37,13
10. 12 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,20 40,21
11. 21 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 46,54
12. 16 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:53,69 48,59
13. 2 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 60,74
14. 17 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,41 60,91
15. 18 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 62,28
16. 14 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 62,96
17. 41 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,60 64,16
18. 13 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 69,12
19. 11 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 72,37
20. 37 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:55,24 75,11
21. 33 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,48 79,22
22. 49 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,64 81,95
23. 52 Černohorská Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 84,01
24. 48 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 90,68
25. 66 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,43 0:00:56,43 95,47
26. 57 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:56,48 96,32
27. 7 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 102,65
28. 61 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 115,66
29. 65 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:57,68 116,86
30. 25 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 128,83
31. 67 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,55 131,74
32. 59 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,59 132,42
33. 60 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:00:58,63 133,11
34. 46 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,65 133,45
35. 35 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,42 146,63
36. 70 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:01:00,02 156,89
37. 62 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:01:00,17 159,46
38. 22 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,26 161,00
39. 69 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:00,43 163,91
40. 42 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,90 171,95
41. 26 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:01:01,57 183,41
42. 73 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 188,71
43. 43 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,95 0:01:01,95 189,91
44. 50 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:02,06 191,79
45. 36 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:01:02,34 196,58
46. 74 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:02,51 199,49
47. 38 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,33 0:01:04,33 230,63
47. 23 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,33 0:01:04,33 230,63
49. 47 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,65 0:01:04,65 236,11
50. 39 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:05,69 253,90
51. 58 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 270,32
51. 8 Tempelová Kateřina, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 270,32
53. 27 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,26 0:01:09,26 314,98
54. 45 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,91 0:01:09,91 326,10
55. 30 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,00 0:01:10,00 327,64
56. 51 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,39 0:01:14,39 402,75
57. 63 Kristlová Jasmína, 2006 CZE 0:01:14,40 0:01:14,40 402,92
58. 20 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:16,22 0:01:16,22 434,06
59. 64 ORZECHOWSKA Weronika 2007 POL 0:01:18,07 0:01:18,07 465,71
60. 40 HRANÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 CZE 0:01:23,31 0:01:23,31 555,36
54 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNF ---
15 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
55 Muzikářová Aneta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
31 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE DNS ---