Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 82 THIELE Severin 2001 GER 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 ---
2. 81 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 9,52
3. 76 RAHLE Paul 2002 GER 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,07 11,50
4. 79 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 12,22
5. 83 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,31 15,81
6. 72 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 26,95
7. 125 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 27,31
8. 89 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 28,92
9. 74 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,15 30,90
10. 73 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:50,29 33,41
11. 75 BECKER Arne 2002 GER 0:00:50,44 0:00:50,44 36,11
12. 84 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 41,68
13. 85 SCHLOSSER Paul-Louis 2001 GER 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 46,89
14. 99 HERRMANN Elias 2001 GER 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 55,51
15. 87 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 58,38
16. 92 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,91 62,51
17. 97 Policar Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 65,39
18. 107 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 65,93
18. 101 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 65,93
20. 96 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 69,16
21. 118 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 72,04
22. 94 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 74,01
23. 86 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 77,78
24. 95 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 77,96
25. 123 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,05 82,99
26. 100 Czerwonka Wojciech, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 88,38
27. 105 KNESCHKE Johann 2001 GER 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 90,00
28. 90 WOHLRAB Felix 2002 GER 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 92,16
29. 93 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 92,34
30. 126 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 94,13
31. 120 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,70 94,67
32. 88 WOLF Florian 2002 GER 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 98,08
33. 102 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 106,35
34. 77 GLÄSNER Marco 2002 GER 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 110,12
35. 98 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:54,74 113,35
36. 78 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:55,18 121,26
37. 106 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:55,71 130,78
38. 112 HEIDRICH Christoph 2001 GER 0:00:55,75 0:00:55,75 131,50
39. 122 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,87 133,65
40. 121 CHVÁTAL Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:56,23 140,12
41. 110 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 148,56
42. 109 Krysztofiak Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 154,67
43. 103 Erlebach Daniel, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,26 176,59
44. 117 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:58,85 187,19
45. 114 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 191,14
46. 128 Hálek Antonín, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,56 253,83
47. 124 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:02,68 255,99
48. 115 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:03,61 272,69
49. 104 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,54 0:01:06,54 325,33
108 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
127 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
116 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNS ---