Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 ---
2. 2 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 10,04
3. 13 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 14,02
4. 14 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 37,32
5. 1 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 44,71
6. 15 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 47,55
7. 4 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 53,43
8. 8 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:48,76 53,81
9. 29 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,85 55,51
10. 3 GÄRTNER Hanna 2001 GER 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 58,54
11. 25 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 60,25
12. 9 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:49,44 66,69
13. 24 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 74,84
14. 7 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:49,97 76,73
15. 10 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 78,25
16. 17 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:50,35 83,93
17. 11 GÖTHEL Julia 2001 GER 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 85,45
18. 22 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:50,57 88,10
19. 30 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 91,51
20. 12 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:51,05 97,19
21. 26 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 100,03
22. 16 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 100,60
23. 5 SCHUFFENHAUER Laura 2001 GER 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,26 101,17
24. 23 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:51,35 102,88
25. 19 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,84 112,16
26. 18 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 114,62
27. 21 HÄCKEL Lisa 2001 GER 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 115,57
28. 35 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:52,13 117,65
29. 43 HIMMLOVÁ Anežka 2002 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 121,06
30. 54 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:52,39 122,58
31. 40 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 127,32
32. 32 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:53,32 140,20
33. 42 REISSIGOVÁ Natalia 2001 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 142,09
34. 36 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 142,47
35. 37 Mieszala Wiktoria, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 142,85
36. 27 WILKE Theres 2002 GER 0:00:53,64 0:00:53,64 146,26
37. 48 Prokýšková Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,49 162,37
38. 56 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 163,69
39. 45 WELLWARSKY Emily 2001 GER 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 165,97
40. 52 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 169,00
41. 58 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,87 169,57
42. 47 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:55,59 183,21
43. 50 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:56,89 207,84
44. 33 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:57,40 217,50
45. 49 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:58,78 243,65
46. 41 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:59,36 254,63
47. 51 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:01:00,94 284,57
48. 53 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:03,23 0:01:03,23 327,96
49. 38 Guttnerová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,40 0:01:03,40 331,18
50. 39 SCHILLER Anna 2001 GER 0:01:04,88 0:01:04,88 359,22
51. 44 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:49,73 0:01:49,73 1208,94
46 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
20 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
34 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNS ---
57 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE DNS ---
55 Staruchová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět