Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 83 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 ---
2. 85 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,79 7,86
3. 82 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 10,74
4. 95 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 11,50
5. 84 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 35,85
6. 81 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 40,45
7. 135 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:47,64 43,33
8. 86 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:47,74 45,24
9. 91 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 57,13
10. 99 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 74,39
11. 138 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,31 75,34
12. 101 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:49,73 83,40
13. 103 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 86,27
14. 157 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 86,65
15. 140 BERAN Patrik 2003 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 90,11
16. 96 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:50,14 91,26
17. 100 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 97,20
18. 133 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,60 100,07
19. 97 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 105,25
20. 106 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 111,00
21. 92 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 113,30
22. 125 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:51,70 121,16
23. 149 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 124,81
24. 93 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,06 128,07
25. 102 Erlebach Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 129,60
26. 127 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 132,28
27. 143 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 132,86
28. 158 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 147,62
29. 162 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:53,10 148,00
30. 113 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,29 151,65
31. 137 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:53,88 162,96
32. 111 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:53,99 165,07
33. 130 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 169,09
34. 160 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:54,78 180,21
35. 115 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 185,58
36. 90 Ruml Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 186,15
37. 98 Kovardinský Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 189,22
38. 124 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,27 189,61
39. 118 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 195,36
40. 151 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:56,87 220,28
41. 136 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,81 238,30
42. 132 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,08 243,48
43. 156 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,40 0:00:58,40 249,61
44. 146 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,94 279,14
45. 164 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:01,34 305,98
46. 104 Řehoř Radek, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,81 0:01:01,81 314,99
47. 131 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:01:01,82 315,18
48. 163 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:01,97 318,05
49. 159 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:02,55 329,17
50. 120 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,64 0:01:04,64 369,24
51. 116 TABULKA Štěpán 2007 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 374,23
52. 155 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 377,29
53. 123 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:06,19 398,96
54. 153 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,30 0:01:07,30 420,24
55. 144 FOREJTEK Oliver 2007 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:07,58 425,61
56. 139 ČERNÝ Jáchym 2006 CZE 0:01:09,64 0:01:09,64 465,10
57. 128 PODHŮRSKÝ Jakub 2007 CZE 0:01:16,19 0:01:16,19 590,67
121 DUNKA Mikuláš 2006 CZE DNF ---
145 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
148 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNF ---
105 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE DNF ---
161 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
142 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
152 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
114 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE DNF ---
110 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
112 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNS ---
122 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
119 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
117 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE DNS ---
126 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
154 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE DNS ---
147 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
109 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE DNS ---
129 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
141 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNS ---
108 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE DSQ ---