Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:46,48 ---
2. 12 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 8,05
3. 20 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,01 9,92
4. 1 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:47,19 13,29
5. 9 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 22,46
6. 7 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 29,57
7. 2 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 30,32
8. 52 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 36,31
9. 15 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 37,06
10. 21 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 39,49
11. 13 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 46,61
12. 17 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 47,17
13. 50 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,30 52,78
14. 8 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,35 53,72
15. 10 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,44 0:00:49,44 55,40
16. 19 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 57,28
16. 18 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 57,28
18. 38 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 60,27
19. 11 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 63,64
20. 44 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 65,70
21. 39 Černohorská Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 77,49
22. 37 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 80,67
23. 26 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 87,79
24. 16 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 88,91
25. 14 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,43 92,65
26. 33 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 94,34
27. 23 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 95,83
28. 59 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 101,08
29. 40 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 102,95
30. 56 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 123,72
31. 24 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 129,90
32. 25 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 134,58
33. 36 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 134,77
34. 46 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:53,76 136,27
35. 57 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:53,97 140,20
36. 66 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 165,46
37. 47 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 178,75
38. 53 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:56,28 183,43
39. 58 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 184,74
40. 3 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,84 193,92
41. 43 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 194,66
42. 32 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:57,37 203,84
43. 49 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 204,58
44. 51 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:57,50 206,27
45. 65 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,18 219,00
46. 22 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,31 0:00:58,31 221,43
47. 63 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 230,60
48. 5 Tempelová Kateřina, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,36 0:00:59,36 241,08
49. 48 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:59,82 249,69
50. 30 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:01,43 279,83
51. 45 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,87 0:01:01,87 288,07
52. 42 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:02,58 301,36
53. 41 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,83 0:01:02,83 306,03
54. 28 HRANÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 CZE 0:01:05,62 0:01:05,62 358,26
55. 54 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,63 0:01:05,63 358,44
56. 67 HORDOSSY Eliška 2008 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:07,32 390,08
57. 27 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,95 0:01:08,95 420,59
58. 64 ORZECHOWSKA Weronika 2007 POL 0:01:11,20 0:01:11,20 462,70
35 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNS ---
60 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE DNS ---
55 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNS ---
61 Kristlová Jasmína, 2006 CZE DNS ---
34 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DNS ---
29 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE DNS ---
62 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---