Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 175 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,30 0:00:28,30 ---
2. 161 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,22 0:00:30,22 59,02
3. 167 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,78 0:00:30,78 76,24
4. 168 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,99 0:00:30,99 82,70
5. 163 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,00 0:00:32,00 113,75
6. 177 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,16 0:00:32,16 118,66
7. 176 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,22 0:00:32,22 120,51
8. 169 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,31 0:00:32,31 123,28
9. 178 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:32,32 123,58
10. 172 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 138,34
11. 189 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 150,33
12. 164 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,41 0:00:33,41 157,09
13. 188 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 160,47
14. 192 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:33,59 162,63
15. 173 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 165,70
16. 179 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,08 0:00:34,08 177,69
17. 184 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 178,30
18. 187 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,17 0:00:34,17 180,46
19. 186 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,26 0:00:34,26 183,22
20. 182 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 185,07
21. 193 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 186,91
22. 180 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,97 0:00:34,97 205,05
23. 201 Vacek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,29 0:00:35,29 214,89
24. 191 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,35 0:00:35,35 216,73
25. 195 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 223,49
26. 185 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 224,42
27. 222 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 225,95
28. 198 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,68 0:00:35,68 226,88
29. 197 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 232,10
30. 199 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,31 0:00:36,31 246,24
31. 194 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 254,24
32. 211 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 266,84
33. 212 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 277,60
34. 231 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 280,67
35. 224 Čmejla Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:37,90 295,12
36. 196 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 299,43
37. 165 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 303,73
38. 208 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 332,01
38. 205 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 332,01
40. 227 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:39,13 332,94
41. 210 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 335,09
42. 223 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 368,60
43. 215 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 376,28
44. 207 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 380,59
45. 209 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 384,28
46. 213 TABULKA Štěpán 2007 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:41,00 390,42
47. 219 Dršata Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 392,58
48. 216 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 395,34
49. 226 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 415,02
50. 204 Lain Tobias, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 446,07
51. 230 Bien Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:43,90 479,58
52. 235 ZEMAN Marek 2005 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 511,86
53. 232 Hruška Vítězslav, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 532,45
54. 214 ČERNÝ Jáchym 2006 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 593,01
55. 218 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:48,30 614,84
56. 228 FOREJTEK Oliver 2007 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 615,46
57. 221 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,60 808,52
58. 174 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,23 0:01:13,23 1381,24
59. 171 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:32,66 0:01:32,66 1978,56
166 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
217 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
202 BERAN Patrik 2003 CZE DNS ---
233 BIEGEL Ben 2003 CZE DNS ---
162 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
225 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
234 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
181 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DSQ ---