Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 104 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,93 0:00:29,93 ---
2. 100 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:30,14 6,10
3. 94 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,34 0:00:30,34 11,92
4. 92 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,57 0:00:30,57 18,60
5. 93 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,89 0:00:30,89 27,91
6. 102 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,93 0:00:30,93 29,07
7. 95 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,06 0:00:31,06 32,85
8. 97 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,30 0:00:31,30 39,82
9. 98 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,32 40,40
10. 96 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,59 0:00:31,59 48,25
11. 99 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,65 0:00:31,65 50,00
12. 105 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,78 0:00:31,78 53,78
13. 101 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,81 0:00:31,81 54,65
14. 108 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,29 0:00:32,29 68,60
15. 111 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,57 0:00:32,57 76,74
16. 91 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,92 0:00:32,92 86,91
17. 107 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,93 0:00:32,93 87,20
18. 110 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 88,95
19. 109 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,15 0:00:33,15 93,60
20. 143 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,29 0:00:33,29 97,67
21. 103 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 99,12
22. 112 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,17 0:00:34,17 123,25
23. 126 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,68 0:00:34,68 138,07
23. 115 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,68 0:00:34,68 138,07
25. 106 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,71 0:00:34,71 138,94
26. 117 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 151,44
27. 122 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 163,94
28. 128 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 166,85
29. 116 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 188,36
30. 129 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 200,57
31. 120 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 201,15
32. 118 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 207,83
33. 149 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 222,37
34. 130 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 230,80
35. 147 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 233,41
36. 124 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 238,94
37. 136 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 240,68
38. 135 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 242,72
39. 141 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 243,30
40. 125 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 247,37
41. 131 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 257,83
42. 153 JÜNGLINOVÁ Tereza 2004 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:39,11 266,84
43. 142 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 283,12
44. 139 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 295,33
45. 134 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 306,37
46. 145 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 324,11
47. 151 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 324,69
48. 127 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 333,12
49. 146 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 349,98
50. 155 CHLUBNOVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 353,17
51. 144 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 370,32
52. 152 JÜNGLINOVÁ Aneta 2006 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 459,85
53. 133 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,56 541,53
54. 114 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 551,42
55. 150 ORZECHOWSKA Weronika 2007 POL 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,74 575,83
137 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
154 BIEGELOVÁ Sofie 2005 CZE DNS ---
113 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---