Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:38,34 0:00:41,49 0:01:19,83 30,90
2. 5 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:00:38,55 0:00:41,59 0:01:20,14 33,31
3. 6 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:41,18 0:01:20,26 34,24
4. 14 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:39,13 0:00:41,54 0:01:20,67 37,42
5. 2 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:38,95 0:00:41,75 0:01:20,70 37,66
6. 15 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS 0:00:39,21 0:00:41,65 0:01:20,86 38,90
7. 11 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:42,12 0:01:20,87 38,98
8. 21 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:41,77 0:01:21,24 41,85
9. 3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:42,81 0:01:21,50 43,87
9. 1 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:42,03 0:01:21,50 43,87
11. 26 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:00:39,47 0:00:42,67 0:01:22,14 48,84
12. 8 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 0:00:39,45 0:00:42,76 0:01:22,21 49,38
13. 32 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:43,05 0:01:22,35 50,47
14. 22 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:40,17 0:00:42,25 0:01:22,42 51,02
15. 28 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:42,74 0:01:22,49 51,56
16. 27 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:42,53 0:01:22,74 53,50
17. 9 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:43,06 0:01:22,88 54,59
18. 19 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:42,63 0:01:23,11 56,37
19. 18 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:43,14 0:01:23,20 57,07
20. 29 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:43,19 0:01:23,34 58,16
21. 34 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:43,55 0:01:23,38 58,47
22. 20 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:43,49 0:01:23,40 58,63
23. 36 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:43,35 0:01:23,70 60,96
24. 44 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:43,20 0:01:23,73 61,19
25. 42 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:43,53 0:01:24,37 66,16
26. 33 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:40,59 0:00:43,86 0:01:24,45 66,78
27. 23 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:40,84 0:00:43,62 0:01:24,46 66,86
28. 45 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:43,71 0:01:24,53 67,40
29. 38 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:43,92 0:01:24,61 68,02
30. 37 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:40,89 0:00:43,77 0:01:24,66 68,41
31. 53 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:40,63 0:00:44,15 0:01:24,78 69,34
32. 25 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:44,41 0:01:24,84 69,81
33. 56 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:41,33 0:00:43,80 0:01:25,13 72,06
34. 40 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:40,71 0:00:44,51 0:01:25,22 72,76
35. 43 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:44,11 0:01:25,30 73,38
36. 41 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL 0:00:41,53 0:00:44,06 0:01:25,59 75,64
37. 30 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:00:40,96 0:00:44,76 0:01:25,72 76,64
38. 54 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:44,28 0:01:25,79 77,19
39. 51 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:41,05 0:00:44,96 0:01:26,01 78,90
40. 48 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:45,16 0:01:26,68 84,10
41. 61 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:44,83 0:01:26,70 84,26
42. 49 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:41,91 0:00:45,08 0:01:26,99 86,51
43. 50 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:41,63 0:00:45,49 0:01:27,12 87,52
44. 52 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:45,14 0:01:27,25 88,53
45. 47 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:45,65 0:01:27,49 90,39
46. 60 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:46,12 0:01:27,80 92,80
47. 101 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER 0:00:41,78 0:00:46,07 0:01:27,85 93,19
48. 62 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:46,31 0:01:28,69 99,71
49. 55 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:42,96 0:00:46,30 0:01:29,26 104,14
50. 64 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:46,76 0:01:29,94 109,42
51. 63 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:47,29 0:01:31,00 117,65
52. 74 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:47,60 0:01:31,18 119,05
53. 70 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:46,94 0:01:31,35 120,37
54. 69 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:47,86 0:01:31,58 122,16
55. 80 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:46,96 0:01:31,70 123,09
56. 75 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:47,76 0:01:31,87 124,41
57. 58 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:48,12 0:01:32,01 125,50
58. 97 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:48,62 0:01:33,22 134,89
59. 79 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:00:46,10 0:00:48,15 0:01:34,25 142,89
60. 72 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:49,40 0:01:34,75 146,78
61. 78 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:47,29 0:01:36,13 157,49
62. 86 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:50,11 0:01:36,56 160,83
63. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:51,40 0:01:36,91 163,55
64. 87 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:50,62 0:01:37,41 167,44
65. 84 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:51,02 0:01:37,57 168,68
66. 90 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:51,92 0:01:37,97 171,78
67. 99 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:51,90 0:01:38,58 176,52
68. 76 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:52,24 0:01:38,87 178,77
69. 91 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:52,34 0:01:40,06 188,02
70. 93 Ryjáček Jan, 1987 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:52,58 0:01:40,45 191,05
71. 96 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:52,33 0:01:40,63 192,44
72. 98 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:52,58 0:01:40,75 193,38
73. 100 Šmídl Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:53,00 0:01:42,76 208,99
74. 88 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:01:11,00 0:01:59,32 337,60
92 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
85 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
82 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE DNF ---
66 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNF ---
16 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
83 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
68 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNF ---
12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
57 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
73 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
4 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
31 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
71 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
89 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
65 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
77 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
39 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
17 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNF ---
94 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
95 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
35 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
67 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNS ---
59 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
10 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DSQ ---