Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:43,47 0:01:24,37 41,35
2. 13 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:43,28 0:01:25,04 46,27
3. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:43,47 0:01:25,11 46,79
4. 9 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:42,80 0:01:25,16 47,16
5. 11 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:44,10 0:01:25,81 51,93
6. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:43,45 0:01:26,17 54,58
7. 1 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:45,00 0:01:28,55 72,07
8. 18 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:44,96 0:01:28,63 72,65
9. 7 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,48 0:01:28,87 74,42
10. 17 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,85 0:01:28,88 74,49
11. 2 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:45,83 0:01:29,52 79,20
12. 24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:45,87 0:01:29,89 81,91
13. 28 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:45,73 0:01:30,47 86,18
14. 16 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT 0:00:44,93 0:00:45,71 0:01:30,64 87,43
15. 19 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:45,97 0:01:30,80 88,60
16. 4 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:44,92 0:00:45,95 0:01:30,87 89,12
17. 10 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:46,33 0:01:31,01 90,14
18. 26 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:46,58 0:01:31,33 92,50
19. 31 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:46,47 0:01:31,78 95,80
20. 25 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:46,89 0:01:31,92 96,83
21. 30 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:46,75 0:01:32,06 97,86
22. 20 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:46,54 0:01:32,31 99,70
23. 58 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:46,16 0:01:32,51 101,17
24. 21 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:46,36 0:01:32,58 101,68
25. 32 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,41 0:01:32,75 102,93
26. 44 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:48,03 0:01:33,58 109,03
27. 27 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:46,31 0:00:47,41 0:01:33,72 110,06
28. 34 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:47,63 0:01:33,85 111,01
29. 29 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:48,74 0:01:35,12 120,35
30. 35 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:47,60 0:00:48,36 0:01:35,96 126,52
31. 43 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:48,44 0:01:36,06 127,25
32. 37 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,83 0:01:37,09 134,82
33. 41 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:49,57 0:01:38,25 143,35
34. 46 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:50,19 0:01:38,55 145,55
35. 38 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,55 0:01:38,88 147,98
36. 40 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:50,36 0:01:39,62 153,42
37. 42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:51,36 0:01:41,42 166,64
38. 56 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:51,51 0:01:41,73 168,92
39. 45 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,81 176,86
40. 39 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:52,79 0:01:43,27 180,24
41. 33 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:51,18 0:01:43,87 184,65
42. 48 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:55,70 0:01:47,94 214,56
43. 47 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,39 0:01:48,87 221,39
44. 57 Vrábelová Hana, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,97 0:01:53,68 256,74
45. 50 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,05 0:01:54,68 264,09
46. 53 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:57,67 0:01:55,22 268,05
47. 54 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,06 0:01:56,06 274,23
48. 52 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:58,64 0:01:56,43 276,95
49. 55 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:01:00,46 0:02:00,09 303,84
12 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
49 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
3 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
5 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
36 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV DNF ---
23 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
22 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK DNF ---
51 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---