Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:45,86 0:01:30,01 42,28
2. 11 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:45,52 0:01:30,46 45,38
3. 5 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:46,12 0:01:30,73 47,24
4. 7 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:44,74 0:00:46,30 0:01:31,04 49,37
5. 10 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:46,39 0:01:31,21 50,55
6. 15 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:00:46,39 0:01:32,50 59,43
7. 2 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,28 0:01:33,17 64,05
8. 1 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:47,46 0:01:33,79 68,32
9. 14 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:46,90 0:00:47,49 0:01:34,39 72,45
10. 19 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:47,46 0:01:34,40 72,52
11. 26 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:48,39 0:01:34,67 74,38
12. 9 KAMENICKA Daniela 1996 SVK 0:00:46,79 0:00:47,92 0:01:34,71 74,65
13. 21 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:48,36 0:01:35,50 80,10
14. 28 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,63 0:01:35,53 80,30
15. 27 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:48,24 0:01:35,98 83,40
16. 47 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:48,70 0:01:36,53 87,19
17. 20 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,45 0:01:36,71 88,43
18. 29 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,74 0:01:37,08 90,98
19. 22 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:49,50 0:01:37,58 94,42
20. 31 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:49,23 0:01:37,72 95,39
21. 24 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:49,87 0:01:37,84 96,21
22. 37 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:48,61 0:01:37,93 96,83
23. 33 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:49,98 0:01:38,39 100,00
24. 23 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:49,50 0:01:38,40 100,07
25. 34 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,00 0:01:38,70 102,14
26. 35 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,77 0:01:38,87 103,31
27. 25 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:50,34 0:01:39,03 104,41
28. 18 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:51,74 0:00:48,00 0:01:39,74 109,30
29. 38 SCHAECHTER Aviella 1994 AUT 0:00:50,28 0:00:51,17 0:01:41,45 121,08
30. 41 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:51,34 0:01:42,10 125,56
31. 32 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:51,80 0:01:42,29 126,87
32. 43 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:51,87 0:01:43,97 138,44
33. 40 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,64 0:01:44,70 143,47
34. 45 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:53,57 0:01:46,05 152,77
35. 49 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:53,74 0:01:46,48 155,73
36. 36 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,12 0:01:46,56 156,28
37. 42 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,87 0:01:47,06 159,72
38. 48 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,01 0:01:48,67 170,81
39. 50 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:56,63 0:01:52,58 197,74
40. 51 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:01:00,78 0:01:58,56 238,94
41. 55 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:59,25 0:01:59,06 242,38
42. 57 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:01:00,98 0:02:00,41 251,68
43. 56 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:01:03,96 0:02:03,59 273,58
44. 58 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:03,14 0:02:04,32 278,61
52 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
46 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
53 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
8 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
39 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV DNF ---
17 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT DNF ---
13 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
4 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
44 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE DNF ---
30 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
6 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
16 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
59 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DSQ ---