Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 16. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 43 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 9,05
2. 41 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:59,86 18,97
3. 54 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,00 36,11
4. 42 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:01,04 36,71
5. 46 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:01,24 39,72
6. 52 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,89 49,49
7. 47 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:02,00 51,14
8. 48 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:01:02,08 52,35
9. 59 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,95 0:01:02,95 65,43
10. 49 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:03,03 0:01:03,03 66,63
11. 53 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:01:03,17 0:01:03,17 68,73
12. 45 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,50 73,70
13. 55 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:03,54 0:01:03,54 74,30
14. 58 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:03,75 77,45
15. 62 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,44 0:01:04,44 87,83
16. 44 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:01:04,84 0:01:04,84 93,84
17. 74 KOLÁČEK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:01:04,93 0:01:04,93 95,19
18. 66 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,11 0:01:05,11 97,90
19. 60 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,40 0:01:05,40 102,26
20. 57 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:05,77 107,82
21. 64 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:01:05,91 0:01:05,91 109,93
22. 67 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:05,94 0:01:05,94 110,38
23. 71 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:06,00 111,28
24. 51 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:06,24 0:01:06,24 114,89
25. 61 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:06,42 0:01:06,42 117,59
26. 65 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,60 0:01:06,60 120,30
27. 73 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,70 0:01:06,70 121,80
28. 69 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:01:07,42 0:01:07,42 132,63
29. 98 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:07,49 0:01:07,49 133,68
30. 72 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:07,63 135,78
31. 75 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:01:07,78 0:01:07,78 138,04
32. 78 PAVLAS Šimon 2000 CZE 0:01:11,10 0:01:11,10 187,95
33. 77 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:13,72 0:01:13,72 227,34
56 Křupala Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
63 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE DNF ---
50 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
70 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE DNF ---
79 Bradáč Jakub, 2000 CZE DNS ---
76 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---