Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 17. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:47,06 0:01:35,15 1,00
2. 72 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:47,24 0:01:36,91 12,47
3. 62 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:48,96 0:01:39,55 29,67
4. 61 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:49,85 0:01:40,60 36,51
5. 67 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:49,68 0:01:40,71 37,23
6. 75 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:49,30 0:01:41,04 39,38
7. 70 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:50,59 0:01:42,63 49,74
8. 80 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:49,83 0:01:42,79 50,78
9. 74 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:50,30 0:01:43,27 53,91
10. 69 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:50,42 0:01:43,62 56,19
11. 65 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:50,54 0:01:43,79 57,30
12. 77 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:51,75 0:01:44,54 62,19
13. 66 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:52,08 0:01:47,03 78,41
14. 78 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,75 83,10
15. 83 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:53,45 0:01:48,30 86,69
16. 84 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:53,25 0:01:48,88 90,47
17. 94 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:52,92 0:01:49,25 92,88
18. 95 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:54,21 0:01:51,06 104,67
19. 87 Adam Alexandr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:55,37 0:01:52,02 110,93
20. 85 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:54,73 0:01:52,50 114,05
21. 89 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:55,10 0:01:52,56 114,44
22. 86 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:56,29 0:01:53,68 121,74
23. 99 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:55,40 0:01:53,69 121,81
24. 101 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:56,10 0:01:54,45 126,76
25. 98 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:56,85 0:01:55,73 135,10
26. 97 Peč Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:00:57,82 0:01:58,71 154,52
27. 100 LANK Karel 1998 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:59,38 0:01:59,27 158,17
28. 96 MARTÍNEK David 1998 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:01:04,52 0:02:00,92 168,92
93 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
91 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE DNF ---
68 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE DNF ---
92 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
71 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
90 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
81 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE DNF ---
82 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
102 Rössler Robert, 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
88 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
63 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DSQ ---