Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 ---
2. 56 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 13,20
3. 78 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 13,99
4. 54 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 31,53
5. 62 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:45,84 33,30
6. 63 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 40,99
7. 72 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 46,51
8. 58 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,52 46,70
9. 69 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 67,00
10. 109 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,67 69,36
11. 76 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 83,75
12. 53 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 84,34
13. 52 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 84,93
14. 55 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 87,49
15. 59 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 91,04
16. 65 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,12 97,94
17. 75 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 103,26
18. 61 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,51 105,62
19. 81 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:50,19 119,02
20. 82 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 120,40
21. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 123,75
22. 73 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:50,70 129,07
23. 71 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,72 129,47
24. 88 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,79 150,55
25. 86 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:52,75 169,47
26. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,04 175,18
27. 94 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 185,43
28. 90 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,94 192,92
29. 74 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 198,04
30. 93 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 202,38
31. 96 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 205,33
32. 91 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,57 225,04
33. 84 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 236,07
34. 101 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 254,00
35. 103 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:58,33 279,42
36. 83 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:58,45 281,79
37. 102 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 294,40
38. 107 STRACK Lukáš 2006 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:59,33 299,13
39. 108 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 312,92
40. 106 VLČEK Tadeáš 2006 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:01:00,11 314,50
41. 95 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:00,55 323,17
42. 97 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:03,07 372,83
43. 105 KUTÁČ Jan 2007 CZE 0:01:06,82 0:01:06,82 446,72
51 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
92 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
85 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNS ---
87 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE DNS ---
68 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE DNS ---
67 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
98 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
79 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
80 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
89 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
104 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
64 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DSQ ---