Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 ---
2. 62 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 9,43
3. 64 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:49,40 25,75
4. 56 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 26,65
5. 58 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,09 56,39
6. 54 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,93 71,62
7. 76 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,94 71,80
8. 69 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:52,44 80,87
9. 63 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 83,23
10. 59 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:52,71 85,77
11. 52 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:53,28 96,10
12. 75 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,30 96,47
13. 67 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:53,41 98,46
14. 55 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 111,15
15. 109 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 113,51
16. 61 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 118,95
17. 70 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 124,39
18. 82 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 129,83
19. 85 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 145,79
20. 65 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,09 147,06
21. 81 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:56,17 148,51
22. 73 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:56,36 151,95
23. 71 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,54 155,21
24. 88 Štěpan Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 163,56
25. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,63 174,98
26. 110 SLOBODA Matúš 2003 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 175,34
27. 74 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,69 0:00:58,69 194,20
28. 90 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:58,86 197,28
29. 91 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 205,62
30. 93 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,74 213,24
31. 86 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:00,43 225,75
32. 83 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,69 0:01:00,69 230,46
33. 104 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:01,68 248,42
34. 84 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:02,47 262,74
35. 87 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,11 0:01:04,11 292,48
36. 106 VLČEK Tadeáš 2006 CZE 0:01:04,28 0:01:04,28 295,56
37. 102 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:04,36 0:01:04,36 297,01
38. 95 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:04,56 300,64
39. 53 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:06,01 326,93
40. 97 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,60 0:01:07,60 355,76
41. 108 Borkovec Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:01:08,53 0:01:08,53 372,62
42. 107 STRACK Lukáš 2006 CZE 0:01:10,73 0:01:10,73 412,52
51 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
92 Drbal Vojtěch, 2005 CZE DNS ---
72 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
96 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
68 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE DNS ---
98 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
101 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
105 KUTÁČ Jan 2007 CZE DNS ---
79 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
80 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
103 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
78 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNS ---
89 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
94 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE DNS ---