Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 21. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:17,67 0:01:17,67 40,90
2. 6 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS 0:01:18,77 0:01:18,77 55,77
3. 5 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:01:18,84 0:01:18,84 56,72
4. 1 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:18,86 0:01:18,86 56,99
5. 9 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:19,11 0:01:19,11 60,37
6. 4 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:01:19,20 0:01:19,20 61,58
7. 16 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:19,43 0:01:19,43 64,69
8. 10 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:19,55 0:01:19,55 66,32
9. 12 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 0:01:19,84 0:01:19,84 70,24
10. 7 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:19,89 0:01:19,89 70,91
11. 33 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:20,21 0:01:20,21 75,24
12. 11 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL 0:01:20,25 0:01:20,25 75,78
13. 2 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG 0:01:20,30 0:01:20,30 76,45
14. 40 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:20,34 0:01:20,34 77,00
15. 23 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:20,60 0:01:20,60 80,51
16. 22 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,78 0:01:20,78 82,94
17. 21 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:01:20,91 0:01:20,91 84,70
18. 14 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:21,01 0:01:21,01 86,05
19. 27 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:21,03 0:01:21,03 86,32
20. 36 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,13 0:01:21,13 87,67
21. 24 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:21,24 0:01:21,24 89,16
22. 37 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:21,33 0:01:21,33 90,38
23. 13 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:21,36 0:01:21,36 90,78
24. 19 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:01:21,39 0:01:21,39 91,19
25. 30 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:01:21,49 0:01:21,49 92,54
26. 39 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,57 0:01:21,57 93,62
27. 29 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG 0:01:21,64 0:01:21,64 94,57
28. 50 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:21,75 0:01:21,75 96,06
28. 45 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,75 0:01:21,75 96,06
30. 32 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:21,81 0:01:21,81 96,87
31. 3 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:21,84 0:01:21,84 97,27
32. 34 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,85 0:01:21,85 97,41
33. 25 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:21,90 0:01:21,90 98,08
34. 17 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,93 0:01:21,93 98,49
35. 18 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:22,00 0:01:22,00 99,44
36. 52 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:22,02 0:01:22,02 99,71
37. 49 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:22,10 0:01:22,10 100,79
38. 35 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:22,30 0:01:22,30 103,49
39. 70 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:22,35 0:01:22,35 104,17
40. 44 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,52 0:01:22,52 106,47
41. 54 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,54 0:01:22,54 106,74
42. 20 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:22,57 0:01:22,57 107,14
43. 43 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:22,59 0:01:22,59 107,41
44. 47 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:01:22,63 107,95
45. 46 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:22,73 0:01:22,73 109,30
45. 41 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,73 0:01:22,73 109,30
47. 48 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:22,81 0:01:22,81 110,39
48. 42 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:22,82 0:01:22,82 110,52
49. 53 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,90 0:01:22,90 111,60
50. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:23,42 0:01:23,42 118,63
51. 65 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,62 0:01:23,62 121,34
52. 31 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR 0:01:23,81 0:01:23,81 123,91
53. 56 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:24,13 0:01:24,13 128,23
54. 66 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:01:24,42 0:01:24,42 132,15
55. 58 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:24,45 0:01:24,45 132,56
56. 26 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:01:24,63 0:01:24,63 134,99
57. 55 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:24,82 0:01:24,82 137,56
58. 38 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:01:24,96 0:01:24,96 139,45
59. 64 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,04 0:01:25,04 140,53
60. 60 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,25 0:01:25,25 143,37
61. 67 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:25,46 0:01:25,46 146,21
62. 61 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:25,52 0:01:25,52 147,02
63. 62 BAGIN Juraj 1996 SVK 0:01:25,81 0:01:25,81 150,94
64. 57 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:25,98 0:01:25,98 153,24
65. 69 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,63 0:01:26,63 162,03
66. 68 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:01:27,32 0:01:27,32 171,36
67. 59 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:01:27,79 0:01:27,79 177,71
68. 63 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:32,57 0:01:32,57 242,33
69. 71 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE 0:01:33,00 0:01:33,00 248,14
51 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
15 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE DNS ---