Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 21. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:01:17,96 0:01:17,96 36,59
2. 7 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,75 0:01:18,75 47,23
3. 1 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:20,24 0:01:20,24 67,30
4. 5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:01:20,46 0:01:20,46 70,26
5. 8 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,71 0:01:20,71 73,63
6. 2 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:20,77 0:01:20,77 74,44
7. 3 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,05 0:01:21,05 78,21
8. 21 Strachová Šárka, 1985 CZE 0:01:21,19 0:01:21,19 80,09
9. 12 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:01:21,55 0:01:21,55 84,94
10. 10 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,73 0:01:21,73 87,37
11. 9 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,74 0:01:21,74 87,50
12. 19 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:22,26 0:01:22,26 94,50
13. 4 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:01:22,44 0:01:22,44 96,93
14. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,49 0:01:22,49 97,60
15. 16 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:01:22,59 0:01:22,59 98,95
16. 11 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:22,73 0:01:22,73 100,83
17. 15 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:22,92 0:01:22,92 103,39
18. 28 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO 0:01:23,15 0:01:23,15 106,49
19. 26 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:23,35 0:01:23,35 109,18
20. 22 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,36 0:01:23,36 109,32
21. 29 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG 0:01:23,57 0:01:23,57 112,15
22. 24 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:01:23,64 0:01:23,64 113,09
23. 13 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,82 0:01:23,82 115,52
24. 25 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:24,07 0:01:24,07 118,88
25. 20 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:24,41 0:01:24,41 123,46
26. 17 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:01:25,18 0:01:25,18 133,83
27. 30 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,39 0:01:25,39 136,66
28. 23 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG 0:01:25,43 0:01:25,43 137,20
29. 38 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:25,48 0:01:25,48 137,87
30. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:01:25,56 0:01:25,56 138,95
31. 32 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:01:25,69 0:01:25,69 140,70
32. 40 HALILOVIC Amira 1993 BIH 0:01:25,70 0:01:25,70 140,84
33. 27 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:26,62 0:01:26,62 153,23
34. 31 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,67 0:01:26,67 153,90
35. 34 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:26,71 0:01:26,71 154,44
36. 33 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:01:27,00 0:01:27,00 158,34
37. 39 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:27,36 0:01:27,36 163,19
38. 35 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:27,81 0:01:27,81 169,25
39. 43 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:01:29,47 0:01:29,47 191,61
40. 44 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,63 0:01:29,63 193,77
41. 36 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,87 0:01:29,87 197,00
42. 41 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:30,25 0:01:30,25 202,12
43. 37 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:30,26 0:01:30,26 202,25
44. 42 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE 0:01:39,76 0:01:39,76 330,20