Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 21. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:17,67 0:00:46,83 0:02:04,50 44,30
2. 5 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:01:18,84 0:00:45,78 0:02:04,62 45,33
3. 16 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:19,43 0:00:45,82 0:02:05,25 50,75
4. 4 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:01:19,20 0:00:46,40 0:02:05,60 53,75
5. 6 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS 0:01:18,77 0:00:47,56 0:02:06,33 60,03
6. 9 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:19,11 0:00:47,73 0:02:06,84 64,41
7. 3 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:21,84 0:00:45,19 0:02:07,03 66,04
8. 1 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:18,86 0:00:48,77 0:02:07,63 71,20
9. 7 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:19,89 0:00:47,83 0:02:07,72 71,97
10. 40 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:20,34 0:00:47,63 0:02:07,97 74,12
11. 19 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:01:21,39 0:00:46,89 0:02:08,28 76,79
12. 34 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,85 0:00:46,46 0:02:08,31 77,04
12. 21 PAVELKA Matus 1993 SVK 0:01:20,91 0:00:47,40 0:02:08,31 77,04
14. 23 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:20,60 0:00:47,73 0:02:08,33 77,22
15. 30 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:01:21,49 0:00:46,95 0:02:08,44 78,16
16. 25 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:21,90 0:00:46,65 0:02:08,55 79,11
17. 14 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:21,01 0:00:47,56 0:02:08,57 79,28
18. 12 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 0:01:19,84 0:00:48,92 0:02:08,76 80,91
19. 45 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,75 0:00:47,18 0:02:08,93 82,37
20. 39 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,57 0:00:47,56 0:02:09,13 84,09
21. 29 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG 0:01:21,64 0:00:47,71 0:02:09,35 85,98
22. 35 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:22,30 0:00:47,16 0:02:09,46 86,93
23. 48 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:22,81 0:00:46,70 0:02:09,51 87,36
24. 27 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:21,03 0:00:48,51 0:02:09,54 87,62
25. 13 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:21,36 0:00:48,45 0:02:09,81 89,94
26. 50 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:21,75 0:00:48,11 0:02:09,86 90,37
27. 52 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:22,02 0:00:48,30 0:02:10,32 94,32
28. 36 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,13 0:00:49,23 0:02:10,36 94,66
29. 46 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:22,73 0:00:47,68 0:02:10,41 95,09
30. 18 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:22,00 0:00:48,46 0:02:10,46 95,52
31. 44 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,52 0:00:48,02 0:02:10,54 96,21
32. 47 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:00:48,03 0:02:10,66 97,24
33. 70 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU 0:01:22,35 0:00:49,02 0:02:11,37 103,34
34. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:23,42 0:00:48,46 0:02:11,88 107,73
35. 58 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:24,45 0:00:47,48 0:02:11,93 108,16
36. 41 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,73 0:00:49,44 0:02:12,17 110,22
37. 42 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:22,82 0:00:49,91 0:02:12,73 115,03
38. 43 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:22,59 0:00:50,33 0:02:12,92 116,66
39. 65 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,62 0:00:50,88 0:02:14,50 130,24
40. 64 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,04 0:00:49,48 0:02:14,52 130,42
41. 24 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:21,24 0:00:53,34 0:02:14,58 130,93
42. 55 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:24,82 0:00:50,25 0:02:15,07 135,14
43. 60 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,25 0:00:49,93 0:02:15,18 136,09
44. 56 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:24,13 0:00:51,17 0:02:15,30 137,12
45. 31 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR 0:01:23,81 0:00:52,07 0:02:15,88 142,10
46. 57 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:25,98 0:00:51,31 0:02:17,29 154,22
47. 67 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:25,46 0:00:52,76 0:02:18,22 162,21
48. 69 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,63 0:00:52,33 0:02:18,96 168,57
49. 68 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:01:27,32 0:00:52,01 0:02:19,33 171,75
50. 61 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:25,52 0:00:56,04 0:02:21,56 190,92
51 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
62 BAGIN Juraj 1996 SVK DNF ---
11 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL DNF ---
54 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
33 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
38 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS DNF ---
59 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
53 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
15 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE DNS ---
26 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNS ---
20 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNS ---
2 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DSQ ---