Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 21. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,75 0:00:49,94 0:02:08,69 73,50
2. 6 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:01:17,96 0:00:51,23 0:02:09,19 77,66
3. 16 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:01:22,59 0:00:48,59 0:02:11,18 94,20
4. 8 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,71 0:00:50,95 0:02:11,66 98,19
5. 19 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:22,26 0:00:50,70 0:02:12,96 109,00
6. 2 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:20,77 0:00:52,25 0:02:13,02 109,50
7. 15 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:22,92 0:00:50,78 0:02:13,70 115,16
8. 1 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:20,24 0:00:53,78 0:02:14,02 117,82
9. 5 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:01:20,46 0:00:53,59 0:02:14,05 118,07
10. 13 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,82 0:00:50,63 0:02:14,45 121,39
11. 4 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:01:22,44 0:00:52,70 0:02:15,14 127,13
12. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,49 0:00:52,73 0:02:15,22 127,79
12. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:01:25,56 0:00:49,66 0:02:15,22 127,79
14. 29 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG 0:01:23,57 0:00:52,01 0:02:15,58 130,79
15. 11 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:22,73 0:00:52,91 0:02:15,64 131,29
16. 3 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:21,05 0:00:55,31 0:02:16,36 137,27
17. 9 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,74 0:00:55,57 0:02:17,31 145,17
18. 28 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO 0:01:23,15 0:00:54,28 0:02:17,43 146,17
19. 25 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:24,07 0:00:53,62 0:02:17,69 148,33
20. 20 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:24,41 0:00:53,76 0:02:18,17 152,32
21. 22 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,36 0:00:54,85 0:02:18,21 152,65
22. 26 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:23,35 0:00:55,45 0:02:18,80 157,56
23. 24 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:01:23,64 0:00:55,56 0:02:19,20 160,89
24. 38 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:25,48 0:00:54,51 0:02:19,99 167,45
25. 17 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:01:25,18 0:00:55,47 0:02:20,65 172,94
26. 33 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:01:27,00 0:00:53,68 0:02:20,68 173,19
27. 27 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:26,62 0:00:54,95 0:02:21,57 180,59
28. 39 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:27,36 0:00:55,59 0:02:22,95 192,07
29. 40 HALILOVIC Amira 1993 BIH 0:01:25,70 0:00:58,07 0:02:23,77 198,88
30. 32 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:01:25,69 0:00:58,59 0:02:24,28 203,12
31. 34 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:26,71 0:00:59,52 0:02:26,23 219,34
32. 36 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,87 0:00:56,85 0:02:26,72 223,41
33. 41 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:30,25 0:01:01,08 0:02:31,33 261,74
34. 37 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:30,26 0:01:12,92 0:02:43,18 360,27
35. 42 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE 0:01:39,76 0:01:10,46 0:02:50,22 418,80
31 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
23 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG DNF ---
43 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE DNF ---
12 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE DNF ---
35 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
44 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
30 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
21 Strachová Šárka, 1985 CZE DNF ---