Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 22. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:01:05,45 0:02:02,71 15,46
2. 4 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG 0:00:58,48 0:01:06,83 0:02:05,31 34,32
3. 10 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:01:00,65 0:01:06,43 0:02:07,08 47,16
4. 2 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:01:07,24 0:02:07,10 47,30
5. 11 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:01:07,33 0:02:07,13 47,52
6. 9 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:01:07,40 0:02:07,37 49,26
7. 7 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:01:07,06 0:02:07,70 51,65
8. 16 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,22 0:01:07,63 0:02:07,85 52,74
8. 6 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG 0:01:00,40 0:01:07,45 0:02:07,85 52,74
10. 18 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:01:06,99 0:02:07,94 53,39
11. 3 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG 0:01:00,23 0:01:08,33 0:02:08,56 57,89
12. 15 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:01:07,70 0:02:08,68 58,76
13. 21 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,79 0:01:08,04 0:02:08,83 59,85
14. 20 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:01:08,05 0:02:09,11 61,88
15. 12 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:08,32 0:02:09,15 62,17
16. 22 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:07,60 0:02:09,34 63,55
17. 17 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:08,80 0:02:10,71 73,48
18. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:01:01,66 0:01:09,55 0:02:11,21 77,11
19. 27 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:08,39 0:02:11,35 78,12
20. 24 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,28 0:01:09,28 0:02:11,56 79,65
21. 42 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:08,66 0:02:12,37 85,52
22. 23 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:09,43 0:02:12,43 85,96
23. 28 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:01:09,34 0:02:12,46 86,18
24. 26 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:09,72 0:02:13,50 93,72
25. 25 HALILOVIC Amira 1993 BIH 0:01:03,22 0:01:10,31 0:02:13,53 93,94
26. 33 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,97 0:01:10,23 0:02:14,20 98,80
27. 36 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:10,42 0:02:14,65 102,06
28. 30 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,94 0:01:10,94 0:02:14,88 103,73
29. 34 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,33 0:01:11,15 0:02:15,48 108,08
30. 52 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,54 0:01:11,11 0:02:15,65 109,31
31. 31 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:01:10,68 0:02:15,71 109,75
32. 40 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,30 0:01:12,11 0:02:17,41 122,08
33. 43 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:12,48 0:02:17,61 123,53
34. 49 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,71 0:01:12,11 0:02:17,82 125,05
35. 37 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:11,96 0:02:18,27 128,31
36. 39 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:06,42 0:01:11,98 0:02:18,40 129,26
37. 44 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:12,87 0:02:18,64 131,00
38. 47 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,60 0:01:13,01 0:02:19,61 138,03
39. 45 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,50 0:01:14,04 0:02:21,54 152,03
40. 41 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:01:07,41 0:01:14,30 0:02:21,71 153,26
41. 48 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:01:14,55 0:02:22,11 156,17
42. 46 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,67 0:01:13,69 0:02:22,36 157,98
43. 54 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,67 0:01:15,95 0:02:23,62 167,12
44. 53 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,18 0:01:15,62 0:02:23,80 168,42
45. 51 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,10 0:01:15,78 0:02:23,88 169,00
46. 38 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:15,29 0:01:10,53 0:02:25,82 183,07
47. 59 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE 0:01:16,82 0:01:23,81 0:02:40,63 290,49
48. 58 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,95 0:01:27,88 0:02:45,83 328,20
29 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
35 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE DNF ---
50 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DNF ---
57 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO DNF ---
13 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE DNS ---
55 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNS ---