Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 23. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:04,83 0:02:13,32 15,87
2. 2 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:08,48 0:01:05,52 0:02:14,00 20,41
3. 3 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:01:08,05 0:01:06,65 0:02:14,70 25,08
4. 21 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:01:09,45 0:01:05,31 0:02:14,76 25,48
5. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:08,29 0:01:06,77 0:02:15,06 27,49
6. 11 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:01:09,77 0:01:06,51 0:02:16,28 35,63
7. 7 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 0:01:09,68 0:01:06,67 0:02:16,35 36,10
8. 14 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:10,18 0:01:06,90 0:02:17,08 40,97
9. 10 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:11,32 0:01:06,00 0:02:17,32 42,57
10. 17 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:01:10,94 0:01:06,42 0:02:17,36 42,84
11. 19 DAMIAN Johannes 1992 ITA 0:01:10,29 0:01:07,09 0:02:17,38 42,97
12. 9 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:01:10,32 0:01:07,16 0:02:17,48 43,64
13. 8 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:10,83 0:01:06,67 0:02:17,50 43,77
14. 16 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:11,04 0:01:07,14 0:02:18,18 48,31
15. 45 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:11,90 0:01:06,52 0:02:18,42 49,92
16. 24 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 0:01:11,15 0:01:07,28 0:02:18,43 49,98
17. 23 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:01:10,94 0:01:07,50 0:02:18,44 50,05
18. 29 SILBERLEITHNER Andreas 1995 AUT 0:01:11,85 0:01:06,74 0:02:18,59 51,05
18. 26 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:10,82 0:01:07,77 0:02:18,59 51,05
20. 20 ICHINOMOTO Tomoki 1991 JPN 0:01:11,13 0:01:07,51 0:02:18,64 51,38
21. 4 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS 0:01:11,26 0:01:07,40 0:02:18,66 51,52
22. 41 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,86 0:01:06,84 0:02:18,70 51,79
23. 18 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA 0:01:11,64 0:01:07,31 0:02:18,95 53,45
24. 35 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:11,42 0:01:07,71 0:02:19,13 54,66
25. 39 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:12,08 0:01:07,25 0:02:19,33 55,99
26. 27 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:11,49 0:01:07,98 0:02:19,47 56,93
27. 42 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:12,14 0:01:08,33 0:02:20,47 63,60
28. 43 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:12,74 0:01:09,65 0:02:22,39 76,42
29. 40 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:13,86 0:01:08,69 0:02:22,55 77,49
30. 34 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:01:13,17 0:01:09,53 0:02:22,70 78,49
31. 30 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:14,50 0:01:08,27 0:02:22,77 78,96
32. 31 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:14,62 0:01:09,37 0:02:23,99 87,10
33. 60 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,40 0:01:11,52 0:02:25,92 99,98
34. 51 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR 0:01:13,91 0:01:12,11 0:02:26,02 100,65
35. 66 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:01:15,30 0:01:10,94 0:02:26,24 102,12
36. 59 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:15,38 0:01:11,46 0:02:26,84 106,13
37. 49 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:15,27 0:01:12,08 0:02:27,35 109,53
38. 58 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:01:15,46 0:01:12,26 0:02:27,72 112,00
39. 50 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS 0:01:16,26 0:01:11,84 0:02:28,10 114,54
40. 54 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,13 0:01:10,83 0:02:28,96 120,28
41. 70 BAGIN Juraj 1996 SVK 0:01:17,75 0:01:12,12 0:02:29,87 126,35
42. 61 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:17,06 0:01:12,98 0:02:30,04 127,49
43. 62 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:16,41 0:01:13,79 0:02:30,20 128,56
44. 71 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:17,53 0:01:13,93 0:02:31,46 136,97
45. 65 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,54 0:01:13,98 0:02:33,52 150,72
46. 67 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,91 0:01:14,83 0:02:33,74 152,19
47. 79 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:22,38 0:01:18,93 0:02:41,31 202,72
48. 63 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,87 0:01:19,38 0:02:43,25 215,67
49. 72 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:23,83 0:01:20,35 0:02:44,18 221,88
50. 69 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,15 0:01:21,25 0:02:44,40 223,35
51. 74 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:27,69 0:01:21,50 0:02:49,19 255,33
77 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR DNF ---
22 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG DNF ---
37 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
6 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG DNF ---
44 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
76 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
48 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 Maximovič Daniel, 1974 CZE DNF ---
53 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin 1996 AUT DNF ---
33 SCHRAML Tobias 1996 AUT DNF ---
64 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
75 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
25 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
68 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
52 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
57 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
55 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
12 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT DNF ---
38 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
78 Šmídl Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
46 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
32 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
56 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU DNS ---
13 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DNS ---
15 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DSQ ---
36 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět