Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 24. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:59,25 0:01:51,12 8,23
2. 1 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:59,03 0:01:52,49 15,87
3. 2 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:00:52,62 0:01:00,19 0:01:52,81 17,66
4. 11 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT 0:00:55,19 0:00:59,81 0:01:55,00 29,88
5. 14 DAMIAN Johannes 1992 ITA 0:00:54,34 0:01:00,67 0:01:55,01 29,93
6. 18 ANDREEVSKIY Alexey 1992 RUS 0:00:54,92 0:01:01,20 0:01:56,12 36,13
7. 13 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT 0:00:55,04 0:01:01,26 0:01:56,30 37,13
8. 17 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:55,10 0:01:01,26 0:01:56,36 37,47
9. 9 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:54,93 0:01:02,04 0:01:56,97 40,87
10. 29 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:00:56,02 0:01:01,36 0:01:57,38 43,16
11. 16 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:56,21 0:01:01,29 0:01:57,50 43,83
12. 22 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:01:02,35 0:01:57,56 44,16
13. 31 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:56,12 0:01:01,48 0:01:57,60 44,39
14. 26 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:01:02,50 0:01:57,85 45,78
15. 61 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:56,79 0:01:01,48 0:01:58,27 48,12
16. 30 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:01:02,53 0:01:58,53 49,57
17. 8 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 0:00:52,93 0:01:05,76 0:01:58,69 50,47
18. 36 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:01:02,82 0:01:59,50 54,99
19. 46 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:01:03,28 0:02:00,06 58,11
20. 4 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:00:52,71 0:01:08,09 0:02:00,80 62,24
21. 37 ICHINOMOTO Tomoki 1991 JPN 0:00:57,66 0:01:03,74 0:02:01,40 65,59
22. 56 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:01:03,92 0:02:01,82 67,93
23. 42 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:01:04,84 0:02:03,02 74,63
24. 49 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:01:06,23 0:02:03,18 75,52
25. 50 SCHRAML Tobias 1996 AUT 0:00:58,29 0:01:05,05 0:02:03,34 76,41
26. 59 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:01:05,09 0:02:04,87 84,95
27. 65 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:06,82 0:02:07,30 98,51
28. 70 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:07,77 0:02:08,38 104,53
29. 60 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,46 0:01:07,57 0:02:09,03 108,16
30. 82 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:01:06,91 0:01:10,59 0:02:17,50 155,42
31. 83 Šmídl Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:11,16 0:01:22,01 0:02:33,17 242,85
32. 81 Kverka Martin, 1989 CZE 0:01:12,89 0:01:21,58 0:02:34,47 250,10
33. 80 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,48 0:01:41,89 0:02:49,37 333,24
73 BAGIN Juraj 1996 SVK DNF ---
24 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU DNF ---
54 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
63 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE DNF ---
32 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG DNF ---
27 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
38 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
25 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
28 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
62 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
66 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
21 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
53 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
74 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
72 Major Adam, 1992 CZE DNF ---
20 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DNF ---
39 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
64 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
75 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
19 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
52 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin 1996 AUT DNF ---
57 SILBERLEITHNER Andreas 1995 AUT DNF ---
23 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
45 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
34 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
44 SUSLOV Viacheslav 1995 RUS DNF ---
68 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
35 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
41 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
71 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
76 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
12 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DNF ---
10 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DNF ---
40 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE DNF ---
69 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE DNF ---
55 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
47 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
67 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR DNF ---
15 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA DNF ---
33 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
79 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
6 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DNF ---
48 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
51 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
43 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 1994 ROU DNS ---
77 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR DSQ ---
58 MYTSAK Dmytro 1995 UKR DSQ ---