Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 24. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,03 0:00:54,19 0:01:48,22 13,89
2. 5 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:54,33 0:01:49,71 22,43
2. 3 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:54,00 0:01:49,71 22,43
4. 7 LUKACOVA Barbora 1990 SVK 0:00:55,06 0:00:54,87 0:01:49,93 23,69
5. 4 Kurfürstová Eva, 1977 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:54,79 0:01:50,54 27,18
6. 16 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:00:56,89 0:00:55,33 0:01:52,22 36,81
7. 15 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:55,84 0:01:53,10 41,85
8. 13 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:55,86 0:01:53,93 46,60
9. 17 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:55,83 0:01:53,96 46,77
10. 14 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:55,95 0:01:54,79 51,53
11. 12 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG 0:00:58,99 0:00:56,22 0:01:55,21 53,94
11. 9 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,48 0:00:56,73 0:01:55,21 53,94
13. 20 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:57,57 0:01:55,58 56,06
14. 19 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:57,72 0:01:56,38 60,64
15. 22 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:00:56,72 0:01:57,34 66,14
16. 27 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO 0:01:00,48 0:00:58,56 0:01:59,04 75,88
17. 29 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,09 0:00:58,82 0:02:01,91 92,32
18. 26 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:03,22 0:00:59,34 0:02:02,56 96,04
19. 41 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:00:59,06 0:02:02,63 96,45
20. 37 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:00:59,81 0:02:02,93 98,16
21. 38 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,82 0:00:59,42 0:02:03,24 99,94
22. 30 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:00:59,45 0:02:03,52 101,54
23. 40 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,01 0:00:59,58 0:02:03,59 101,95
24. 31 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:00,81 0:02:05,79 114,55
25. 35 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:00,48 0:02:05,93 115,35
26. 49 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:01:00,47 0:02:07,35 123,49
27. 42 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:01:09,99 0:01:02,26 0:02:12,25 151,56
2 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
36 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
34 HALILOVIC Amira 1993 BIH DNF ---
21 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
33 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
48 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
47 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
46 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
10 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG DNF ---
8 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
25 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
23 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
43 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG DNF ---
44 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
51 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE DNS ---
45 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE DNS ---
18 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DSQ ---