Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 25. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 ANDRIENKO Aleksander 1990 RUS 0:01:01,59 0:01:03,04 0:02:04,63 9,00
2. 5 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 0:01:01,67 0:01:03,19 0:02:04,86 10,64
3. 3 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:02,46 0:01:03,00 0:02:05,46 14,93
4. 11 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:01:02,75 0:01:03,21 0:02:05,96 18,50
5. 10 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:02,41 0:01:03,64 0:02:06,05 19,14
6. 12 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 0:01:02,68 0:01:03,39 0:02:06,07 19,28
7. 14 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:01:02,48 0:01:03,67 0:02:06,15 19,85
8. 8 MAYTAKOV Sergei 1990 RUS 0:01:02,24 0:01:03,97 0:02:06,21 20,28
9. 15 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 0:01:03,04 0:01:03,33 0:02:06,37 21,43
10. 21 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:01:02,79 0:01:03,70 0:02:06,49 22,28
11. 2 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:01:02,41 0:01:04,19 0:02:06,60 23,07
12. 7 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:01:03,27 0:01:03,37 0:02:06,64 23,35
13. 31 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,35 0:02:06,86 24,92
14. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,09 0:01:03,90 0:02:06,99 25,85
15. 13 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 0:01:03,73 0:01:03,82 0:02:07,55 29,85
16. 26 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:01:03,34 0:01:04,31 0:02:07,65 30,57
17. 18 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:04,20 0:02:07,81 31,71
18. 35 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 0:01:03,43 0:01:04,39 0:02:07,82 31,78
19. 43 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:01:03,77 0:01:04,11 0:02:07,88 32,21
20. 49 KRENN Christoph 1994 AUT 0:01:03,85 0:01:04,21 0:02:08,06 33,49
21. 6 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 0:01:03,83 0:01:04,27 0:02:08,10 33,78
22. 20 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT 0:01:03,73 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,18 34,35
23. 59 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:01:04,08 0:01:04,18 0:02:08,26 34,92
24. 16 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO 0:01:03,91 0:01:04,50 0:02:08,41 35,99
25. 24 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:04,09 0:01:04,33 0:02:08,42 36,06
26. 19 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 0:01:03,98 0:01:04,67 0:02:08,65 37,71
27. 38 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:04,25 0:01:04,45 0:02:08,70 38,06
28. 25 MONACI Pierfrancesco 1993 ITA 0:01:03,85 0:01:04,89 0:02:08,74 38,35
29. 40 DAMIAN Johannes 1992 ITA 0:01:04,11 0:01:04,67 0:02:08,78 38,64
30. 33 TREMMEL Anton 1994 GER 0:01:04,11 0:01:04,93 0:02:09,04 40,49
31. 23 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS 0:01:03,67 0:01:05,48 0:02:09,15 41,28
32. 34 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL 0:01:04,15 0:01:05,25 0:02:09,40 43,06
33. 48 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:01:04,63 0:01:04,83 0:02:09,46 43,49
34. 52 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,91 0:02:09,64 44,78
35. 22 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT 0:01:04,60 0:01:05,05 0:02:09,65 44,85
36. 39 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA 0:01:04,78 0:01:05,54 0:02:10,32 49,63
37. 27 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:05,54 0:02:10,45 50,56
38. 30 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:01:04,75 0:01:05,80 0:02:10,55 51,28
39. 54 TESTA Andrea 1991 ITA 0:01:04,98 0:01:05,63 0:02:10,61 51,70
40. 45 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:01:05,27 0:01:05,43 0:02:10,70 52,35
41. 42 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 0:01:05,35 0:01:05,79 0:02:11,14 55,49
42. 28 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG 0:01:05,39 0:01:06,61 0:02:12,00 61,63
43. 53 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:01:05,81 0:01:06,29 0:02:12,10 62,34
44. 51 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:05,69 0:01:06,44 0:02:12,13 62,56
45. 46 BORODAYKIN Artem 1994 RUS 0:01:05,95 0:01:06,21 0:02:12,16 62,77
46. 74 TSCHERNUTH Sebastian 1995 AUT 0:01:05,92 0:01:06,25 0:02:12,17 62,84
47. 29 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:06,84 0:02:12,21 63,13
48. 41 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:01:05,92 0:01:06,30 0:02:12,22 63,20
49. 87 SCHMID Patrick 1996 GER 0:01:05,85 0:01:06,56 0:02:12,41 64,56
50. 62 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,32 0:01:07,13 0:02:12,45 64,84
51. 36 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:05,48 0:01:07,38 0:02:12,86 67,77
52. 66 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:06,56 0:01:06,66 0:02:13,22 70,34
53. 50 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:01:06,34 0:01:06,93 0:02:13,27 70,70
54. 67 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:07,54 0:02:13,30 70,91
55. 69 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,58 0:01:06,78 0:02:13,36 71,34
56. 58 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,72 0:01:07,73 0:02:13,45 71,98
57. 44 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG 0:01:05,78 0:01:08,02 0:02:13,80 74,48
58. 61 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:06,80 0:01:07,01 0:02:13,81 74,56
59. 70 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,38 0:01:07,61 0:02:13,99 75,84
60. 71 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:06,99 0:02:14,05 76,27
61. 68 BUJTAS Csaba 1992 HUN 0:01:06,65 0:01:07,63 0:02:14,28 77,91
62. 82 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:01:06,22 0:01:08,07 0:02:14,29 77,98
63. 60 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:01:07,03 0:01:07,43 0:02:14,46 79,20
64. 65 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:06,71 0:01:07,87 0:02:14,58 80,05
65. 73 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:01:07,23 0:01:07,38 0:02:14,61 80,27
66. 77 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:01:07,29 0:01:08,09 0:02:15,38 85,77
67. 76 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:07,49 0:01:07,93 0:02:15,42 86,05
68. 72 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:07,67 0:02:15,49 86,55
69. 75 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:08,43 0:02:15,86 89,19
70. 91 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:07,29 0:01:08,89 0:02:16,18 91,48
71. 98 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:01:07,47 0:01:09,15 0:02:16,62 94,62
72. 83 FUCHS Konstantin 1996 GER 0:01:07,80 0:01:09,24 0:02:17,04 97,62
73. 95 EDER Philip 1995 AUT 0:01:09,22 0:01:08,64 0:02:17,86 103,48
74. 90 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,63 0:01:09,40 0:02:18,03 104,69
75. 64 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:10,54 0:02:18,20 105,91
76. 96 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:09,11 0:01:09,15 0:02:18,26 106,33
77. 89 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,55 0:01:09,80 0:02:18,35 106,98
78. 78 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:10,32 0:02:18,37 107,12
79. 81 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:09,52 0:01:08,90 0:02:18,42 107,48
80. 80 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:08,80 0:01:09,95 0:02:18,75 109,83
81. 106 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:08,93 0:01:10,07 0:02:19,00 111,62
82. 100 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:08,69 0:01:10,59 0:02:19,28 113,62
83. 93 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:09,34 0:01:10,77 0:02:20,11 119,54
84. 111 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:01:09,86 0:01:10,66 0:02:20,52 122,47
85. 85 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,32 0:01:11,28 0:02:20,60 123,04
86. 109 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:11,23 0:02:20,76 124,19
87. 92 DEL ZENERO Andrea 1996 ITA 0:01:09,35 0:01:11,72 0:02:21,07 126,40
88. 122 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:10,50 0:01:10,71 0:02:21,21 127,40
89. 112 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:01:10,03 0:01:11,50 0:02:21,53 129,69
90. 121 Kestl David, Mgr. 1974 CZE 0:01:10,06 0:01:11,49 0:02:21,55 129,83
91. 113 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,85 0:01:11,76 0:02:21,61 130,26
92. 97 BARDINI Jacopo 1995 ITA 0:01:10,53 0:01:11,68 0:02:22,21 134,54
93. 104 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:10,60 0:01:11,98 0:02:22,58 137,18
94. 114 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:11,49 0:01:12,94 0:02:24,43 150,39
95. 120 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL 0:01:11,37 0:01:13,95 0:02:25,32 156,75
96. 127 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,81 0:01:13,65 0:02:25,46 157,75
97. 117 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:12,95 0:01:12,80 0:02:25,75 159,82
98. 99 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK 0:01:11,97 0:01:14,66 0:02:26,63 166,11
99. 118 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,66 0:01:14,12 0:02:27,78 174,32
100. 123 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:13,45 0:01:15,11 0:02:28,56 179,89
101. 124 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,77 0:01:16,20 0:02:29,97 189,96
102. 125 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,27 0:01:16,29 0:02:30,56 194,17
103. 126 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:14,32 0:01:16,84 0:02:31,16 198,45
104. 130 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:01:14,24 0:01:18,11 0:02:32,35 206,95
105. 129 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,35 0:01:22,18 0:02:42,53 279,65
106. 128 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:19,81 0:01:23,69 0:02:43,50 286,58
84 CONEDERA Mattia 1991 ITA DNF ---
57 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE DNF ---
17 MAGRI Giordano 1991 ITA DNF ---
107 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
86 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
88 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
47 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
9 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO DNF ---
119 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
108 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
131 FRITZ Hannes 1995 GER DNF ---
37 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
63 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
116 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
132 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
79 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
110 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNF ---
105 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
56 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
103 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
115 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
32 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
55 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
101 BATTISTIN Alberto 1995 ITA DNS ---
102 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNS ---
94 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNS ---
133 Skácel Jan, 1990 CZE DNS ---