Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 26. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 ANDRIENKO Aleksander 1990 RUS 0:00:59,94 0:01:00,26 0:02:00,20 9,47
2. 9 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO 0:00:59,88 0:01:00,84 0:02:00,72 13,32
3. 3 MAYTAKOV Sergei 1990 RUS 0:01:00,30 0:01:00,53 0:02:00,83 14,13
4. 8 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:01:00,77 0:02:01,08 15,99
5. 11 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:00,03 0:01:01,18 0:02:01,21 16,95
6. 4 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 0:01:01,15 0:01:00,29 0:02:01,44 18,65
7. 6 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:01:00,62 0:01:01,28 0:02:01,90 22,06
8. 2 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:01:01,13 0:01:00,92 0:02:02,05 23,17
9. 1 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:01:00,99 0:01:01,13 0:02:02,12 23,69
10. 10 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:01:01,46 0:01:00,83 0:02:02,29 24,95
11. 12 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 0:01:01,36 0:01:01,15 0:02:02,51 26,57
12. 31 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:01:01,51 0:01:01,58 0:02:03,09 30,87
13. 18 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:01,06 0:02:03,28 32,28
13. 7 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 0:01:01,36 0:01:01,92 0:02:03,28 32,28
15. 23 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS 0:01:01,72 0:01:01,60 0:02:03,32 32,57
16. 15 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:01,39 0:02:03,75 35,76
17. 33 TREMMEL Anton 1994 GER 0:01:02,36 0:01:01,53 0:02:03,89 36,79
18. 25 MONACI Pierfrancesco 1993 ITA 0:01:02,10 0:01:01,92 0:02:04,02 37,75
19. 27 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:01,44 0:02:04,08 38,20
20. 24 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:02,18 0:01:01,92 0:02:04,10 38,35
21. 16 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO 0:01:02,53 0:01:01,59 0:02:04,12 38,49
22. 49 KRENN Christoph 1994 AUT 0:01:01,72 0:01:02,50 0:02:04,22 39,24
23. 52 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:01:01,93 0:02:04,28 39,68
24. 36 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:02,35 0:01:02,13 0:02:04,48 41,16
25. 19 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 0:01:02,39 0:01:02,14 0:02:04,53 41,53
26. 35 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 0:01:02,50 0:01:02,47 0:02:04,97 44,79
27. 46 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,85 0:02:05,37 47,75
28. 48 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,58 0:02:05,46 48,42
29. 29 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:02,51 0:02:05,90 51,67
30. 43 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO 0:01:03,45 0:01:02,74 0:02:06,19 53,82
31. 14 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 0:01:03,63 0:01:02,66 0:02:06,29 54,56
32. 51 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:03,27 0:01:03,16 0:02:06,43 55,60
33. 66 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,86 0:02:07,60 64,26
34. 83 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:01:04,30 0:01:03,40 0:02:07,70 65,00
35. 42 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:01:03,91 0:01:03,86 0:02:07,77 65,52
36. 53 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:01:04,05 0:01:03,78 0:02:07,83 65,97
37. 56 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:01:03,91 0:02:08,23 68,93
38. 55 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:04,25 0:01:04,11 0:02:08,36 69,89
39. 60 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE 0:01:04,20 0:01:04,20 0:02:08,40 70,19
40. 78 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,22 0:02:08,61 71,74
41. 57 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE 0:01:04,26 0:01:04,54 0:02:08,80 73,15
42. 71 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,46 0:02:08,89 73,81
43. 70 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,68 0:01:04,24 0:02:08,92 74,04
44. 88 SCHMID Patrick 1996 GER 0:01:04,78 0:01:04,18 0:02:08,96 74,33
45. 69 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,61 0:01:04,90 0:02:09,51 78,40
46. 85 CONEDERA Mattia 1991 ITA 0:01:05,18 0:01:04,35 0:02:09,53 78,55
47. 68 BUJTAS Csaba 1992 HUN 0:01:05,29 0:01:04,99 0:02:10,28 84,11
48. 45 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG 0:01:04,96 0:01:05,66 0:02:10,62 86,62
49. 58 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:05,97 0:02:10,70 87,22
50. 73 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:05,29 0:02:10,96 89,14
51. 80 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,70 0:01:05,73 0:02:11,43 92,62
52. 47 BORODAYKIN Artem 1994 RUS 0:01:07,63 0:01:03,89 0:02:11,52 93,29
53. 92 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,87 0:02:11,83 95,58
54. 96 EDER Philip 1995 AUT 0:01:07,07 0:01:05,46 0:02:12,53 100,77
55. 99 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:01:06,81 0:01:05,73 0:02:12,54 100,84
56. 90 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,27 0:01:06,60 0:02:12,87 103,28
57. 81 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:06,86 0:01:06,17 0:02:13,03 104,47
58. 107 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:07,02 0:01:06,17 0:02:13,19 105,65
59. 82 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:07,29 0:01:06,29 0:02:13,58 108,54
60. 91 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,15 0:01:06,54 0:02:13,69 109,35
61. 108 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:07,27 0:01:06,47 0:02:13,74 109,72
62. 94 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:07,07 0:01:06,86 0:02:13,93 111,13
63. 64 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:06,15 0:01:09,35 0:02:15,50 122,76
64. 101 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:07,83 0:01:07,78 0:02:15,61 123,57
65. 106 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:08,25 0:01:07,85 0:02:16,10 127,20
66. 93 DEL ZENERO Andrea 1996 ITA 0:01:07,95 0:01:08,38 0:02:16,33 128,90
67. 105 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:09,22 0:01:07,32 0:02:16,54 130,46
68. 114 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:01:08,78 0:01:07,83 0:02:16,61 130,97
69. 111 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR 0:01:08,96 0:01:07,66 0:02:16,62 131,05
70. 86 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,28 0:01:07,58 0:02:16,86 132,83
71. 122 Kestl David, Mgr. 1974 CZE 0:01:09,74 0:01:07,81 0:02:17,55 137,94
72. 103 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:01:09,72 0:01:08,15 0:02:17,87 140,30
73. 128 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,45 0:01:08,99 0:02:18,44 144,52
74. 109 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,78 0:01:08,90 0:02:19,68 153,71
75. 116 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:10,33 0:01:10,34 0:02:20,67 161,04
76. 119 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,91 0:01:10,86 0:02:21,77 169,18
77. 118 KUSEN Danylo 1993 UKR 0:01:10,96 0:01:11,18 0:02:22,14 171,92
78. 132 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:10,83 0:01:11,82 0:02:22,65 175,70
79. 102 BATTISTIN Alberto 1995 ITA 0:01:11,09 0:01:11,63 0:02:22,72 176,22
80. 127 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:11,70 0:01:11,58 0:02:23,28 180,36
81. 124 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:13,13 0:01:14,54 0:02:27,67 212,87
82. 135 Skácel Jan, 1990 CZE 0:01:15,32 0:01:14,27 0:02:29,59 227,08
83. 130 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:19,38 0:01:21,40 0:02:40,78 309,94
84. 129 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:19,98 0:01:21,25 0:02:41,23 313,27
121 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
98 BARDINI Jacopo 1995 ITA DNF ---
21 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
133 FRITZ Hannes 1995 GER DNF ---
84 FUCHS Konstantin 1996 GER DNF ---
74 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
65 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
37 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL DNF ---
110 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
20 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT DNF ---
134 KRASOTA Mykyta 1994 UKR DNF ---
76 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
79 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
87 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
61 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
95 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
32 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
89 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
50 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
75 TSCHERNUTH Sebastian 1995 AUT DNF ---
117 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
131 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR DNF ---
77 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
39 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL DNF ---
113 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
26 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
38 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
63 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
125 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
67 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
17 MAGRI Giordano 1991 ITA DNF ---
123 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR DNF ---
28 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DNF ---
72 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
115 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
62 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
126 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
34 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
97 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT DNF ---
120 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
13 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO DNS ---
100 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK DNS ---
41 DAMIAN Johannes 1992 ITA DNS ---
22 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT DNS ---
104 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNS ---
30 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE DNS ---
40 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA DNS ---
44 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT DNS ---
54 TESTA Andrea 1991 ITA DNS ---
112 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DSQ ---