Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 26. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,49 0:01:04,49 0:02:07,98 34,59
2. 7 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG 0:01:03,52 0:01:04,48 0:02:08,00 34,73
3. 1 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:01:04,26 0:01:04,37 0:02:08,63 39,11
4. 11 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,88 0:01:04,18 0:02:09,06 42,10
5. 6 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,98 0:02:09,21 43,14
6. 13 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:01:05,55 0:02:10,64 53,09
7. 12 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:06,47 0:02:11,09 56,22
8. 17 PAMPANIN Chiara 1995 ITA 0:01:06,04 0:01:05,83 0:02:11,87 61,64
9. 20 DIRLINGER Alexandra 1996 AUT 0:01:06,78 0:01:05,83 0:02:12,61 66,79
10. 14 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:07,10 0:02:13,22 71,03
11. 26 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:01:06,69 0:01:06,61 0:02:13,30 71,59
12. 4 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL 0:01:05,41 0:01:08,12 0:02:13,53 73,19
13. 25 EBNER Nora 1996 AUT 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,90 0:02:13,74 74,65
14. 22 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,13 0:01:07,13 0:02:14,26 78,26
15. 33 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:01:07,59 0:01:07,01 0:02:14,60 80,63
16. 15 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:01:06,81 0:01:07,80 0:02:14,61 80,70
17. 34 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,85 0:01:06,92 0:02:14,77 81,81
18. 36 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,02 0:01:07,06 0:02:15,08 83,96
19. 29 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,87 0:01:08,03 0:02:15,90 89,67
20. 39 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,91 0:01:07,09 0:02:16,00 90,36
21. 27 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:08,00 0:01:08,80 0:02:16,80 95,93
22. 32 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:01:09,11 0:01:07,86 0:02:16,97 97,11
23. 54 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:09,53 0:01:08,91 0:02:18,44 107,33
24. 31 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:09,88 0:01:10,26 0:02:20,14 119,15
25. 41 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:11,61 0:01:10,45 0:02:22,06 132,51
26. 44 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:11,21 0:01:11,27 0:02:22,48 135,43
27. 47 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL 0:01:10,16 0:01:13,41 0:02:23,57 143,01
28. 43 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV 0:01:14,53 0:01:14,95 0:02:29,48 184,11
29. 49 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,47 0:01:17,43 0:02:34,90 221,80
30. 52 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,29 0:01:21,11 0:02:41,40 267,00
31. 51 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,20 0:01:22,20 0:02:43,40 280,91
38 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG DNF ---
18 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
53 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
48 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL DNF ---
23 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT DNF ---
42 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
3 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
35 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
45 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
8 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO DNF ---
21 HALILOVIC Amira 1993 BIH DNF ---
30 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE DNF ---
16 MESANOVIC Madeleine 1995 AUT DNF ---
2 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG DNF ---
37 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE DNF ---
40 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
50 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
46 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
28 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNS ---
19 POHL Nina 1995 AUT DSQ ---