Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO 0:00:46,02 0:00:48,19 0:01:34,21 10,25
2. 9 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:48,02 0:01:34,55 12,49
3. 2 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:00:46,41 0:00:48,24 0:01:34,65 13,15
4. 5 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 0:00:46,77 0:00:48,94 0:01:35,71 20,12
5. 4 ANDRIENKO Aleksander 1990 RUS 0:00:46,84 0:00:49,06 0:01:35,90 21,37
6. 13 ROTA Nicola 1989 ITA 0:00:47,04 0:00:48,90 0:01:35,94 21,64
7. 1 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,30 0:01:36,51 25,39
8. 16 GROSELJ Zan 1993 SLO 0:00:46,91 0:00:49,63 0:01:36,54 25,58
9. 15 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 0:00:47,72 0:00:48,86 0:01:36,58 25,85
10. 18 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,52 0:01:36,73 26,83
11. 7 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 0:00:47,73 0:00:49,28 0:01:37,01 28,68
12. 20 DAMIAN Johannes 1992 ITA 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,78 0:01:37,10 29,27
12. 14 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,82 0:01:37,10 29,27
14. 6 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:49,28 0:01:37,23 30,12
15. 24 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA 0:00:48,09 0:00:49,41 0:01:37,50 31,90
16. 45 MONACI Pierfrancesco 1993 ITA 0:00:49,14 0:00:48,53 0:01:37,67 33,02
17. 21 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:48,40 0:00:49,39 0:01:37,79 33,81
18. 26 REICH - POGLADIC Andraz 1993 SLO 0:00:48,65 0:00:49,15 0:01:37,80 33,88
19. 27 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT 0:00:48,93 0:00:49,14 0:01:38,07 35,65
20. 8 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 0:00:48,46 0:00:49,64 0:01:38,10 35,85
21. 32 BORODAYKIN Artem 1994 RUS 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,03 0:01:38,11 35,92
22. 48 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT 0:00:48,84 0:00:49,33 0:01:38,17 36,31
23. 52 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:00:48,39 0:00:49,96 0:01:38,35 37,50
24. 29 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,11 0:01:38,38 37,69
25. 28 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,40 0:01:38,55 38,81
26. 19 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:48,81 0:00:49,77 0:01:38,58 39,01
27. 39 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:48,98 0:00:49,78 0:01:38,76 40,19
28. 50 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,97 0:01:39,01 41,84
29. 44 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:00:49,34 0:00:50,14 0:01:39,48 44,93
30. 36 MAGRI Giordano 1991 ITA 0:00:49,28 0:00:50,35 0:01:39,63 45,92
31. 34 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:49,52 0:00:50,63 0:01:40,15 49,34
32. 37 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:50,71 0:01:40,37 50,79
33. 30 TESTA Andrea 1991 ITA 0:00:49,85 0:00:50,56 0:01:40,41 51,05
34. 49 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:50,67 0:01:40,49 51,58
35. 43 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:49,84 0:00:50,72 0:01:40,56 52,04
36. 40 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:49,77 0:00:50,99 0:01:40,76 53,36
37. 54 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:51,20 0:01:40,78 53,49
38. 64 HUG Manuel 1996 LIE 0:00:50,04 0:00:51,24 0:01:41,28 56,78
39. 41 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:50,14 0:00:51,24 0:01:41,38 57,44
40. 75 SCHMID Patrick 1996 GER 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,92 0:01:41,42 57,70
41. 51 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG 0:00:49,97 0:00:51,50 0:01:41,47 58,03
42. 68 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:51,67 0:01:42,19 62,77
43. 31 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:51,61 0:01:42,55 65,14
44. 60 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:52,13 0:01:42,72 66,25
45. 67 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:52,22 0:01:43,10 68,76
46. 56 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:51,35 0:00:52,24 0:01:43,59 71,98
47. 66 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:51,81 0:01:43,88 73,89
48. 69 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:51,30 0:00:52,94 0:01:44,24 76,26
49. 72 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:53,19 0:01:44,60 78,63
50. 73 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,32 0:01:45,04 81,52
51. 116 FRITZ Hannes 1995 GER 0:00:52,59 0:00:52,70 0:01:45,29 83,17
52. 70 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,09 0:01:46,53 91,33
53. 78 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,14 0:01:46,71 92,51
54. 95 BARDINI Jacopo 1995 ITA 0:00:53,59 0:00:54,69 0:01:48,28 102,85
55. 114 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:00:56,14 0:00:57,56 0:01:53,70 138,51
56. 102 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:57,46 0:01:53,92 139,96
57. 111 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:58,15 0:01:55,15 148,06
58. 96 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,38 0:01:57,03 160,43
59. 103 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,86 0:01:57,12 161,02
60. 107 BATTISTIN Alberto 1995 ITA 0:00:58,95 0:01:02,49 0:02:01,44 189,45
92 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
23 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
90 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
83 CONEDERA Mattia 1991 ITA DNF ---
109 DEL ZENERO Andrea 1996 ITA DNF ---
17 DVORNIK Aljaz 1995 SLO DNF ---
61 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN DNF ---
71 FUCHS Konstantin 1996 GER DNF ---
59 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE DNF ---
89 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
79 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
85 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
97 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
76 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 KRANJEC Zan 1992 SLO DNF ---
117 KRASOTA Mykyta 1994 UKR DNF ---
82 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNF ---
65 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
3 MAYTAKOV Sergei 1990 RUS DNF ---
87 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
94 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
58 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
81 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
93 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE DNF ---
63 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
100 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
53 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
77 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
115 Skácel Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
110 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
38 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
57 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
22 TREMMEL Anton 1994 GER DNF ---
101 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU DNF ---
55 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
108 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
33 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
112 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
84 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
80 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
25 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT DNF ---
106 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
46 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
62 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
42 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS DNF ---
105 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR DNS ---
74 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL DNS ---
86 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR DNS ---
35 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DNS ---
98 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNS ---
88 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNS ---
12 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE DNS ---
104 KUSEN Danylo 1993 UKR DNS ---
113 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
119 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DSQ ---
91 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DSQ ---
99 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DSQ ---