Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG 0:00:46,40 0:00:54,51 0:01:40,91 31,09
2. 6 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:54,99 0:01:41,85 36,87
3. 3 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:54,04 0:01:42,04 38,03
4. 7 MESANOVIC Madeleine 1995 AUT 0:00:47,89 0:00:54,85 0:01:42,74 42,33
5. 8 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:55,17 0:01:42,92 43,44
6. 9 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:55,35 0:01:42,98 43,81
7. 4 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:55,87 0:01:43,60 47,62
8. 15 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:48,97 0:00:54,86 0:01:43,83 49,03
9. 18 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:47,66 0:00:57,32 0:01:44,98 56,10
10. 11 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:56,07 0:01:45,02 56,34
11. 19 EBNER Nora 1996 AUT 0:00:50,57 0:00:54,69 0:01:45,26 57,82
12. 26 PAMPANIN Chiara 1995 ITA 0:00:49,37 0:00:56,26 0:01:45,63 60,09
13. 24 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:00:49,88 0:00:56,45 0:01:46,33 64,39
14. 12 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:57,37 0:01:46,47 65,25
15. 17 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:56,51 0:01:47,56 71,95
16. 22 POHL Nina 1995 AUT 0:00:50,08 0:00:57,86 0:01:47,94 74,28
17. 36 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:57,91 0:01:48,47 77,54
18. 30 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,31 0:00:58,68 0:01:48,99 80,73
19. 29 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:57,30 0:01:49,00 80,80
20. 37 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:58,10 0:01:49,08 81,29
21. 28 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:58,05 0:01:49,25 82,33
22. 31 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:58,94 0:01:49,62 84,61
23. 27 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:58,09 0:01:50,74 91,49
24. 38 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:59,95 0:01:51,20 94,31
24. 23 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT 0:00:48,66 0:01:02,54 0:01:51,20 94,31
26. 33 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:59,85 0:01:51,39 95,48
27. 35 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:01:05,04 0:01:55,51 120,79
28. 49 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:01:05,87 0:02:02,99 166,75
29. 43 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:01:06,70 0:02:04,41 175,48
30. 48 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,03 0:01:12,98 0:02:16,01 246,75
31. 45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:14,79 0:02:19,92 270,77
32. 47 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,25 0:01:14,47 0:02:20,72 275,69
40 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL DNF ---
13 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL DNF ---
21 DIRLINGER Alexandra 1996 AUT DNF ---
32 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
44 KORCZYK Karolina 1996 POL DNF ---
46 KORCZYK Martyna 1996 POL DNF ---
1 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
34 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV DNF ---
2 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG DNF ---
25 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
42 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
5 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG DNF ---
10 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
20 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR DNS ---
41 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNS ---
16 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNS ---