Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:00:51,04 0:00:47,15 0:01:38,19 12,52
2. 14 MAYTAKOV Sergei 1990 RUS 0:00:51,22 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,78 16,25
3. 11 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 0:00:51,14 0:00:47,70 0:01:38,84 16,62
4. 2 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:48,29 0:01:39,33 19,72
5. 15 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:51,90 0:00:47,58 0:01:39,48 20,67
5. 10 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:51,50 0:00:47,98 0:01:39,48 20,67
7. 4 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 0:00:51,48 0:00:48,27 0:01:39,75 22,37
8. 13 ANDRIENKO Aleksander 1990 RUS 0:00:52,20 0:00:48,18 0:01:40,38 26,35
9. 6 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes 1993 AUT 0:00:51,87 0:00:48,84 0:01:40,71 28,43
10. 3 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:52,35 0:00:48,45 0:01:40,80 29,00
11. 5 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 0:00:52,53 0:00:48,53 0:01:41,06 30,64
12. 12 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:48,23 0:01:41,12 31,02
13. 22 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:52,64 0:00:48,62 0:01:41,26 31,90
14. 20 BORODAYKIN Artem 1994 RUS 0:00:53,17 0:00:48,41 0:01:41,58 33,93
15. 26 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:53,04 0:00:48,63 0:01:41,67 34,49
16. 31 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:48,44 0:01:41,84 35,57
17. 30 ZELLER Yannik 1996 GER 0:00:53,02 0:00:48,87 0:01:41,89 35,88
18. 32 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:53,36 0:00:48,66 0:01:42,02 36,70
19. 28 STUKOV Maksim 1994 RUS 0:00:53,48 0:00:48,57 0:01:42,05 36,89
20. 18 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:52,54 0:00:49,53 0:01:42,07 37,02
21. 29 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:53,74 0:00:48,43 0:01:42,17 37,65
22. 34 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:48,29 0:01:42,78 41,50
23. 27 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:53,78 0:00:49,12 0:01:42,90 42,26
24. 39 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:49,86 0:01:43,15 43,84
25. 40 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:49,07 0:01:43,78 47,82
26. 46 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:50,01 0:01:43,92 48,70
27. 19 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:49,53 0:01:44,66 53,37
28. 49 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:49,97 0:01:45,40 58,05
29. 44 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:50,11 0:01:45,63 59,50
30. 54 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:51,08 0:01:46,32 63,86
31. 65 CONEDERA Mattia 1991 ITA 0:00:56,83 0:00:50,36 0:01:47,19 69,35
32. 55 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:56,04 0:00:52,34 0:01:48,38 76,86
33. 51 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:55,51 0:00:53,00 0:01:48,51 77,68
34. 62 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:57,61 0:00:52,15 0:01:49,76 85,58
35. 73 BARDINI Jacopo 1995 ITA 0:00:57,91 0:00:53,93 0:01:51,84 98,71
36. 76 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:54,58 0:01:53,76 110,83
37. 69 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:00:54,14 0:01:55,38 121,06
38. 84 DEL ZENERO Andrea 1996 ITA 0:01:02,35 0:00:55,93 0:01:58,28 139,37
39. 89 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:01:02,44 0:00:57,41 0:01:59,85 149,29
40. 74 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:00:56,70 0:01:59,98 150,11
41. 80 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:00:57,58 0:02:02,63 166,84
42. 88 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:11,03 0:01:04,05 0:02:15,08 245,45
87 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
17 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DNF ---
66 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
36 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG DNF ---
90 FRITZ Hannes 1995 GER DNF ---
35 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
86 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
16 KNAUSS Andreas 1990 AUT DNF ---
24 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
7 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE DNF ---
64 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL DNF ---
50 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
68 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
70 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
72 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
43 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
77 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
75 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
81 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
59 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
57 SCHMID Patrick 1996 GER DNF ---
85 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
25 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK DNF ---
45 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT DNF ---
60 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN DNF ---
33 TAKATS Tristan 1995 AUT DNF ---
83 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
48 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
21 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
79 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
52 FUCHS Konstantin 1996 GER DNF ---
61 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
58 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 TREMMEL Anton 1994 GER DNF ---
78 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU DNF ---
53 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNS ---
56 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL DNS ---
23 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG DNS ---
71 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE DNS ---
42 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL DNS ---
82 BATTISTIN Alberto 1995 ITA DNS ---
41 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
67 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNS ---
8 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG DSQ ---