Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 3. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:49,74 0:01:38,69 33,72
2. 11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:50,16 0:01:38,74 34,03
3. 3 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:50,35 0:01:39,13 36,48
4. 15 Straková Bára, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:50,02 0:01:39,44 38,43
5. 4 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:50,28 0:01:39,57 39,25
6. 12 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL 0:00:49,24 0:00:50,40 0:01:39,64 39,69
7. 1 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG 0:00:49,27 0:00:50,55 0:01:39,82 40,82
8. 6 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:50,74 0:01:39,95 41,64
8. 2 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:50,00 0:01:39,95 41,64
10. 10 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:49,44 0:00:50,54 0:01:39,98 41,82
11. 9 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:50,51 0:01:40,26 43,58
12. 7 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:50,84 0:01:40,27 43,65
13. 14 MESANOVIC Madeleine 1995 AUT 0:00:50,73 0:00:49,71 0:01:40,44 44,71
14. 17 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL 0:00:50,60 0:00:49,87 0:01:40,47 44,90
15. 18 EBNER Nora 1996 AUT 0:00:50,44 0:00:50,46 0:01:40,90 47,60
16. 21 KORNER Katharina 1993 AUT 0:00:50,94 0:00:51,85 0:01:42,79 59,48
17. 22 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:00:51,68 0:00:52,02 0:01:43,70 65,19
18. 16 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:52,80 0:01:44,22 68,46
19. 29 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,71 0:01:44,85 72,42
20. 28 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:52,91 0:01:44,92 72,86
21. 33 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,33 0:01:45,29 75,18
22. 23 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:53,20 0:00:52,33 0:01:45,53 76,69
23. 34 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,35 0:01:46,56 83,16
24. 27 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:54,06 0:01:46,61 83,48
24. 26 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:53,60 0:01:46,61 83,48
26. 25 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:53,38 0:01:47,29 87,75
27. 32 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:54,19 0:01:47,52 89,19
28. 35 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:54,24 0:01:48,26 93,84
29. 36 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:54,40 0:01:48,85 97,55
30. 38 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV 0:00:57,64 0:00:57,98 0:01:55,62 140,08
31. 41 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:58,64 0:01:55,99 142,40
32. 39 BALAS Aneta 1993 POL 0:00:53,64 0:01:03,91 0:01:57,55 152,20
33. 47 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,90 0:01:00,50 0:02:00,40 170,11
34. 42 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:01,50 0:02:02,54 183,55
35. 43 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:06,00 0:01:05,96 0:02:11,96 242,73
36. 45 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:09,28 0:02:17,77 279,23
19 DIRLINGER Alexandra 1996 AUT DNF ---
13 GASTALDI Nicol 1990 ARG DNF ---
24 PAMPANIN Chiara 1995 ITA DNF ---
20 POHL Nina 1995 AUT DNF ---
46 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
5 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG DNF ---
30 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
44 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNS ---
40 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---