Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 5. 4. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 33 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:42,99 0:00:48,62 0:01:31,61 37,58
2. 35 DRACK Fabian 1995 AUT 0:00:44,18 0:00:49,52 0:01:33,70 51,72
3. 39 GLIGOR Bogdan 1988 ROU 0:00:44,87 0:00:50,68 0:01:35,55 64,25
4. 37 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:45,38 0:00:50,34 0:01:35,72 65,40
5. 36 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:45,84 0:00:50,14 0:01:35,98 67,16
6. 31 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:50,62 0:01:36,05 67,63
7. 41 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:50,79 0:01:36,12 68,10
8. 45 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:46,88 0:00:50,00 0:01:36,88 73,25
9. 50 MARCHLER Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:47,78 0:00:50,42 0:01:38,20 82,18
10. 43 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:47,59 0:00:51,30 0:01:38,89 86,85
11. 44 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:51,20 0:01:38,90 86,92
12. 54 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:47,47 0:00:51,70 0:01:39,17 88,74
13. 32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:51,27 0:01:40,53 97,95
14. 51 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:53,13 0:01:42,70 112,64
15. 60 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:49,72 0:00:53,32 0:01:43,04 114,94
16. 55 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:53,03 0:01:43,22 116,15
17. 49 MOHBAT Alexandre 1995 LIB 0:00:49,14 0:00:54,73 0:01:43,87 120,55
18. 53 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:53,23 0:01:44,05 121,77
19. 56 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:53,40 0:01:45,82 133,75
20. 65 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:54,79 0:01:46,18 136,19
21. 64 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:00:52,55 0:00:53,97 0:01:46,52 138,49
22. 59 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:54,95 0:01:47,59 145,73
23. 61 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:57,61 0:01:49,37 157,78
24. 66 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:58,14 0:01:51,30 170,84
25. 70 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:01:00,00 0:01:54,71 193,92
26. 71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:01:00,30 0:01:56,50 206,03
27. 73 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:01:18,76 0:02:15,58 335,16
62 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU DNF ---
63 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
58 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
52 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
68 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
72 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
42 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
46 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
69 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
48 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK DNF ---
34 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
67 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
57 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---