Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 6. 4. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 41 DRACK Fabian 1995 AUT 0:00:47,43 0:00:49,29 0:01:36,72 44,37
2. 42 GLIGOR Bogdan 1988 ROU 0:00:48,33 0:00:49,50 0:01:37,83 51,49
3. 33 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:47,54 0:00:50,30 0:01:37,84 51,55
4. 39 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,42 0:00:49,66 0:01:38,08 53,09
5. 38 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:48,64 0:00:50,43 0:01:39,07 59,43
6. 45 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,73 0:01:39,24 60,52
7. 34 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:47,93 0:00:51,35 0:01:39,28 60,78
8. 31 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:51,28 0:01:39,45 61,87
9. 44 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:49,15 0:00:50,58 0:01:39,73 63,66
10. 47 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,56 0:01:40,83 70,72
11. 40 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:49,84 0:00:51,25 0:01:41,09 72,38
12. 46 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:51,63 0:01:41,81 77,00
13. 48 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:50,85 0:00:51,45 0:01:42,30 80,14
14. 55 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:52,25 0:00:51,42 0:01:43,67 88,92
15. 49 MOHBAT Alexandre 1995 LIB 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,74 0:01:45,26 99,11
16. 61 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,20 0:01:46,34 106,04
17. 64 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,08 0:01:46,60 107,70
18. 52 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:52,77 0:01:46,64 107,96
19. 63 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,20 0:01:46,78 108,86
20. 54 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,44 0:01:47,03 110,46
21. 65 ARALIN Mikalai 1996 BLR 0:00:54,32 0:00:52,84 0:01:47,16 111,29
22. 50 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,78 0:00:53,70 0:01:47,48 113,34
23. 43 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:49,01 0:00:58,55 0:01:47,56 113,86
24. 59 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:52,60 0:01:47,70 114,75
25. 57 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:54,53 0:01:49,74 127,83
26. 66 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:55,39 0:01:52,22 143,73
27. 69 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:57,65 0:00:56,71 0:01:54,36 157,45
28. 62 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:57,51 0:01:55,53 164,95
29. 76 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:00:58,34 0:01:56,24 169,50
30. 71 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:58,93 0:01:58,52 184,11
31. 72 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:59,75 0:01:58,66 185,01
32. 74 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:01,33 0:02:02,50 209,63
33. 53 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:01:08,66 0:00:54,03 0:02:02,69 210,84
34. 56 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:01:21,52 0:00:54,63 0:02:16,15 297,13
67 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
73 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
35 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
51 MARCHLER Thomas 1996 AUT DNF ---
75 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
68 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
70 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
58 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
32 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 KALWA Michal 1978 POL DSQ ---
37 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DSQ ---