Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 7. 4. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 32 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:47,56 0:00:42,15 0:01:29,71 82,48
2. 40 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:48,33 0:00:41,87 0:01:30,20 87,34
3. 39 MARCHLER Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:47,73 0:00:42,58 0:01:30,31 88,43
4. 41 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:42,50 0:01:31,49 100,14
5. 42 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:41,92 0:01:32,27 107,88
6. 43 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:42,72 0:01:32,53 110,46
7. 44 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:49,09 0:00:43,47 0:01:32,56 110,75
8. 33 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DAN 0:00:49,12 0:00:43,47 0:01:32,59 111,05
9. 35 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:43,49 0:01:32,70 112,14
10. 51 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:42,98 0:01:32,93 114,43
11. 45 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:49,65 0:00:43,31 0:01:32,96 114,72
12. 47 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:49,65 0:00:43,52 0:01:33,17 116,81
13. 31 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:49,30 0:00:44,00 0:01:33,30 118,10
14. 36 MOHBAT Alexandre 1995 LIB 0:00:49,26 0:00:44,13 0:01:33,39 118,99
15. 49 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:43,90 0:01:34,50 130,00
16. 55 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:43,58 0:01:34,55 130,50
17. 54 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:00:51,22 0:00:43,39 0:01:34,61 131,09
18. 46 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:50,68 0:00:44,61 0:01:35,29 137,84
19. 50 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:50,96 0:00:44,73 0:01:35,69 141,81
20. 57 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:43,99 0:01:35,86 143,49
21. 58 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:44,25 0:01:36,48 149,64
22. 52 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:52,77 0:00:44,85 0:01:37,62 160,95
23. 56 SLOMINSKI Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:53,00 0:00:44,74 0:01:37,74 162,14
24. 65 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:45,02 0:01:38,31 167,80
25. 61 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:45,12 0:01:38,54 170,08
26. 59 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:46,39 0:01:39,19 176,53
27. 67 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:45,66 0:01:39,61 180,70
27. 62 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:46,23 0:01:39,61 180,70
29. 60 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:46,42 0:01:39,63 180,89
30. 63 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:47,19 0:01:40,87 193,20
31. 64 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:47,15 0:01:42,40 208,38
32. 66 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:47,51 0:01:43,57 219,98
34 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
53 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
38 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
48 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
37 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---