Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 4. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,63 0:01:25,30 18,95
2. 2 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:43,02 0:01:25,60 21,13
3. 1 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:43,17 0:01:25,88 23,17
4. 12 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:43,04 0:01:26,42 27,09
5. 27 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:42,80 0:01:26,45 27,31
6. 37 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:42,54 0:01:26,52 27,82
7. 15 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,11 0:01:26,57 28,18
8. 7 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:44,05 0:01:27,20 32,76
9. 30 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:43,46 0:01:27,27 33,27
10. 29 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:42,95 0:01:27,44 34,50
11. 36 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:42,94 0:01:28,11 39,37
12. 43 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,00 0:01:28,20 40,03
13. 20 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:43,62 0:01:28,49 42,14
14. 8 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:45,17 0:01:28,92 45,26
15. 10 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,38 0:01:29,29 47,95
16. 11 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:44,90 0:01:30,23 54,78
17. 28 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:44,34 0:01:30,24 54,86
18. 3 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,71 0:01:31,23 62,05
19. 5 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:48,38 0:01:31,44 63,58
20. 31 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:45,70 0:01:31,71 65,54
21. 9 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:45,66 0:01:31,78 66,05
22. 33 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,08 0:01:32,65 72,37
23. 38 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:46,95 0:01:33,23 76,59
24. 35 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:45,91 0:01:33,51 78,62
25. 41 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:46,41 0:01:34,29 84,29
26. 40 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:46,32 0:01:35,16 90,62
27. 13 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:47,04 0:01:35,56 93,52
28. 24 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,95 0:01:35,60 93,82
29. 26 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,03 0:01:36,10 97,45
30. 23 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,09 0:01:36,21 98,25
31. 42 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:49,82 0:01:38,29 113,37
32. 18 Prokopová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,06 0:01:38,40 114,17
33. 17 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,86 0:01:39,53 122,38
34. 16 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:49,17 0:01:40,18 127,10
35. 25 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:50,32 0:01:40,39 128,63
36. 34 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:50,44 0:01:42,87 146,66
37. 44 Kroupová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:53,86 0:01:45,11 162,94
21 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE DNF ---
4 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
32 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
6 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
19 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
45 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE DNS ---
22 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DSQ ---