Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 5. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:39,70 0:01:18,55 27,38
2. 65 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:41,44 0:01:21,89 53,74
3. 80 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:40,84 0:01:22,28 56,82
4. 53 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:42,56 0:01:24,27 72,53
5. 63 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:43,43 0:01:24,99 78,21
6. 51 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:43,43 0:01:25,68 83,66
7. 89 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:43,17 0:01:25,78 84,45
8. 58 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:45,37 0:01:26,50 90,13
9. 60 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:44,09 0:01:27,52 98,18
10. 59 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:44,98 0:01:28,13 103,00
11. 67 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:44,97 0:01:28,37 104,89
12. 73 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:44,59 0:01:28,55 106,31
13. 85 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,31 0:01:28,70 107,49
14. 66 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:45,36 0:01:28,78 108,13
15. 56 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:46,51 0:01:29,51 113,89
16. 74 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:44,82 0:01:30,65 122,89
17. 88 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,32 0:01:30,95 125,25
18. 62 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:46,54 0:01:31,19 127,15
19. 61 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:46,26 0:01:31,48 129,44
20. 71 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,13 0:01:32,19 135,04
21. 64 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:47,40 0:01:33,25 143,41
22. 76 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:47,71 0:01:33,39 144,51
23. 70 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:47,75 0:01:34,41 152,56
24. 77 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:43,99 0:01:35,63 162,19
25. 81 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:49,02 0:01:36,50 169,06
26. 86 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:49,49 0:01:36,60 169,85
27. 92 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:49,52 0:01:37,92 180,27
28. 79 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:54,14 0:01:38,24 182,79
29. 78 PAVLAS Šimon 2000 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:50,18 0:01:38,31 183,35
30. 93 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:49,94 0:01:38,64 185,95
31. 72 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,75 0:01:39,06 189,27
32. 84 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:47,78 0:01:39,24 190,69
33. 69 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:52,72 0:01:39,50 192,74
34. 87 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,39 0:01:43,15 221,55
35. 94 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:48,94 0:01:45,73 241,91
54 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE DNF ---
83 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
68 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE DNF ---
55 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
91 Novotný Filip, 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE DNF ---
82 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
75 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
90 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DSQ ---