Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 5. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:42,00 0:01:22,70 20,69
2. 9 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:43,81 0:01:26,22 47,08
3. 3 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:44,12 0:01:27,35 55,55
4. 32 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,69 0:01:27,65 57,80
5. 30 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:44,44 0:01:27,89 59,60
6. 35 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:43,57 0:01:27,90 59,67
7. 23 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:44,65 0:01:28,15 61,55
8. 43 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:43,45 0:01:28,17 61,70
9. 24 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,24 0:01:28,39 63,35
10. 1 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:45,60 0:01:29,13 68,90
11. 15 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:45,16 0:01:29,26 69,87
12. 5 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,41 0:01:29,29 70,10
13. 13 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:45,49 0:01:29,38 70,77
14. 11 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:45,12 0:01:29,58 72,27
15. 10 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:44,94 0:01:30,45 78,79
16. 27 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:46,37 0:01:31,64 87,71
17. 21 FIALOVÁ Gabriela 2000 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:46,31 0:01:31,95 90,04
18. 44 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:45,37 0:01:32,14 91,46
19. 29 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:46,17 0:01:32,32 92,81
20. 12 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,70 0:01:32,79 96,33
21. 19 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:47,66 0:01:33,27 99,93
22. 25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:47,42 0:01:33,69 103,08
23. 40 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:47,90 0:01:34,70 110,65
24. 14 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:48,92 0:01:35,13 113,88
25. 28 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:48,05 0:01:36,34 122,95
26. 39 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:49,11 0:01:36,44 123,70
27. 36 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:49,10 0:01:36,89 127,07
28. 18 Prokopová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:49,98 0:01:36,96 127,60
29. 16 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:49,53 0:01:37,20 129,40
30. 17 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:50,82 0:01:37,73 133,37
31. 31 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:50,79 0:01:39,57 147,16
32. 38 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:50,67 0:01:40,16 151,59
33. 42 Kroupová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:52,69 0:01:42,93 172,35
34 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
6 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
41 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE DNF ---
22 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 REISSIGOVÁ Natálie 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
4 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE DNF ---
20 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE DNF ---
45 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
33 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DNS ---
26 Picková Žofie, 2001 CZE DSQ ---