Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 118 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,31 0:00:33,31 ---
2. 102 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,45 0:00:33,45 3,66
3. 132 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 7,57
4. 97 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 8,10
5. 93 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,65 0:00:33,65 8,88
6. 161 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,76 0:00:33,76 11,75
7. 112 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 30,30
8. 128 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:34,59 33,43
9. 122 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:34,73 37,09
10. 113 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,78 0:00:34,78 38,39
11. 117 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 41,79
12. 127 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 53,02
13. 129 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,38 0:00:35,38 54,06
14. 91 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 58,77
15. 164 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 62,42
16. 147 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,00 0:00:36,00 70,26
17. 94 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 72,35
18. 166 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 73,39
19. 108 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:36,33 78,88
20. 148 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 114,66
21. 85 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 117,27
22. 81 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 119,62
23. 159 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 122,49
24. 155 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 130,85
25. 142 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 135,29
25. 84 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 135,29
27. 134 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 137,64
28. 151 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:38,92 146,52
29. 115 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 150,96
30. 139 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 153,31
31. 131 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 157,23
32. 158 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 158,54
33. 121 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,41 159,32
34. 104 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 160,37
35. 116 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 167,42
36. 111 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:40,05 176,04
37. 95 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 183,87
38. 101 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 205,55
39. 146 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 209,47
40. 99 Gopfert Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 209,73
41. 135 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 215,21
42. 98 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 215,74
43. 90 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:41,67 218,35
44. 167 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 227,75
45. 120 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 229,58
45. 105 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 229,58
47. 153 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 245,77
48. 163 Martinča David, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 252,82
49. 103 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 265,10
50. 86 KAVKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 265,62
51. 137 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:43,54 267,19
52. 88 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 269,80
53. 83 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:44,90 302,71
54. 165 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 316,03
55. 100 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,56 346,07
56. 109 Foltin Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 348,94
57. 125 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 369,57
58. 157 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 415,80
59. 160 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 458,64
60. 145 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 463,60
61. 156 Rychlý Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 487,37
62. 133 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:55,13 569,90
63. 138 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,93 0:01:00,93 721,39
64. 162 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 870,78
65. 141 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:10,18 0:01:10,18 962,98
169 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
92 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
136 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNF ---
82 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
144 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
168 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
170 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---