Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 235 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,75 0:00:30,75 ---
2. 261 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 1,41
3. 238 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:30,91 0:00:30,91 4,53
4. 272 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:31,40 0:00:31,40 18,39
5. 279 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:31,66 0:00:31,66 25,75
5. 278 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:31,66 0:00:31,66 25,75
7. 239 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,10 0:00:32,10 38,20
8. 265 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:32,11 0:00:32,11 38,48
8. 241 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,11 0:00:32,11 38,48
10. 284 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:32,33 0:00:32,33 44,70
11. 236 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:32,61 0:00:32,61 52,62
12. 295 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 58,00
13. 282 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,81 0:00:32,81 58,28
14. 246 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,94 0:00:32,94 61,96
15. 256 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,23 0:00:33,23 70,17
16. 259 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,26 0:00:33,26 71,01
17. 273 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,28 0:00:33,28 71,58
18. 293 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 74,98
19. 247 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 88,27
20. 291 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 89,12
21. 231 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,24 0:00:34,24 98,74
22. 267 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:34,27 99,59
23. 253 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 101,29
24. 281 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 118,83
25. 274 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 121,94
26. 260 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:35,18 125,34
27. 243 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 136,94
28. 258 Egyházi David, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,28 156,46
29. 283 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,31 0:00:36,31 157,31
30. 275 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 164,10
31. 245 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 167,78
32. 249 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 170,60
33. 280 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 189,00
34. 240 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 189,56
35. 277 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 194,09
36. 252 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 195,22
37. 257 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 201,16
38. 269 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:37,95 203,71
39. 263 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 214,74
40. 289 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 217,29
41. 266 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 233,70
42. 290 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 278,40
43. 276 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 284,34
44. 248 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,91 0:00:40,91 287,45
45. 244 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 310,37
46. 237 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 319,14
47. 242 GONČAREK Jakub 2003 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 343,47
48. 233 Řehák Robin, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 381,10
49. 287 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,48 0:01:01,48 869,43
271 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
268 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
234 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
294 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
254 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
285 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---
250 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE DSQ ---