Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 199 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:29,97 0:00:29,97 ---
2. 185 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,14 0:00:30,14 4,93
3. 212 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:30,77 0:00:30,77 23,22
4. 191 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,32 0:00:31,32 39,19
5. 214 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:31,43 0:00:31,43 42,38
6. 228 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,54 0:00:31,54 45,58
6. 203 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:31,54 0:00:31,54 45,58
8. 201 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:31,61 0:00:31,61 47,61
9. 171 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,63 0:00:31,63 48,19
10. 225 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:32,18 0:00:32,18 64,15
11. 184 SITAŘOVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:32,26 0:00:32,26 66,48
12. 189 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:32,30 0:00:32,30 67,64
13. 193 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,51 0:00:32,51 73,73
14. 175 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:32,67 0:00:32,67 78,38
15. 177 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,89 0:00:32,89 84,76
16. 188 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:32,90 85,06
17. 204 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:32,98 0:00:32,98 87,38
18. 198 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 105,38
19. 227 Simandlová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 107,12
20. 182 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:33,83 112,05
21. 181 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,12 0:00:34,12 120,47
22. 215 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 121,63
23. 192 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 127,15
24. 218 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,53 0:00:34,53 132,37
25. 194 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:34,89 142,82
26. 180 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 144,27
27. 172 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:34,95 0:00:34,95 144,56
28. 223 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 152,40
29. 210 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 161,69
30. 226 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 169,24
31. 186 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 174,17
32. 174 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 177,66
33. 222 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 187,24
34. 179 Kaminska Klaudia, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,45 0:00:36,45 188,11
35. 217 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 199,14
36. 219 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 205,82
37. 206 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 230,78
38. 197 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 235,43
39. 196 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,52 248,20
40. 187 Kornalewicz Malgorzata, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 262,71
41. 229 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 275,78
42. 224 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,14 295,23
43. 173 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 307,13
44. 220 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 373,02
45. 190 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 492,62
46. 200 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 552,71
47. 209 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 712,66
205 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
208 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
211 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
183 KAVKOVÁ Bára 2003 CZE DNS ---
178 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNS ---