Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 86 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,57 0:00:31,57 ---
2. 83 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,76 0:00:31,76 5,24
3. 163 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,97 0:00:31,97 11,02
4. 89 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,40 0:00:32,40 22,87
5. 129 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 33,34
5. 91 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,78 0:00:32,78 33,34
7. 93 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,40 0:00:33,40 50,43
8. 94 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,49 0:00:33,49 52,91
9. 171 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,71 0:00:33,71 58,97
10. 90 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,73 0:00:33,73 59,52
11. 149 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:33,83 62,28
11. 121 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:33,83 62,28
13. 98 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 66,41
14. 92 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,04 0:00:34,04 68,07
15. 95 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,20 0:00:34,20 72,48
16. 81 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 77,44
17. 82 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:34,56 82,40
18. 96 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,89 0:00:34,89 91,49
19. 106 Kalwa Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 91,77
20. 99 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,74 0:00:35,74 114,92
21. 97 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:35,93 120,15
22. 142 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 122,63
23. 147 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 125,39
24. 114 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:36,25 128,97
25. 100 Zmudzinski Wiktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 135,03
26. 105 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 136,69
27. 141 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,69 0:00:36,69 141,10
28. 103 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 143,85
29. 102 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 145,78
30. 108 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 158,46
31. 110 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 167,00
32. 165 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 178,57
33. 152 Schreiber Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 179,40
34. 125 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 184,36
35. 85 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 185,46
36. 134 Vrabec Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 187,67
37. 140 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 199,52
38. 120 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 212,20
39. 154 Smejkal Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 215,50
40. 109 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 221,01
41. 167 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 224,87
42. 172 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 225,15
43. 107 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 227,63
44. 115 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 230,66
45. 139 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 230,93
46. 169 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 233,97
47. 128 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 237,82
48. 143 Vávra Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 251,33
49. 87 Bém Stanislav, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 252,15
50. 158 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 254,08
51. 123 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 273,65
52. 151 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 275,30
53. 162 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 329,59
54. 136 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 330,42
55. 170 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 345,02
56. 117 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 377,82
57. 111 Pospíšil Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 393,53
58. 159 Pawluk Wiktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:52,53 577,61
157 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
164 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE DNS ---
135 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
137 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNS ---
156 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
84 Filip Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---