Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,32 0:00:30,32 ---
2. 60 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,76 0:00:30,76 12,63
3. 6 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,36 0:00:32,36 58,54
4. 39 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,40 0:00:32,40 59,68
5. 13 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,74 0:00:32,74 69,44
6. 14 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,79 0:00:32,79 70,87
7. 20 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,99 0:00:32,99 76,61
8. 18 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 82,35
9. 12 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,22 0:00:33,22 83,21
10. 16 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,78 0:00:33,78 99,28
11. 2 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 102,72
12. 7 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 103,59
13. 5 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,00 0:00:34,00 105,59
14. 10 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,17 0:00:34,17 110,47
15. 1 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 119,37
16. 8 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:34,60 122,81
17. 22 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 134,57
18. 15 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 137,44
19. 19 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,13 0:00:35,13 138,02
20. 17 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 138,30
21. 4 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 148,92
22. 29 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 154,95
23. 3 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 160,11
24. 23 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 161,83
25. 75 SADÍLKOVÁ Nela 2006 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 174,17
26. 21 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 181,92
27. 55 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 191,10
28. 26 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 200,28
29. 30 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 204,01
30. 70 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 206,60
31. 78 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 212,62
32. 49 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:38,15 224,67
33. 28 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 234,43
34. 54 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 240,46
35. 38 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 261,98
36. 73 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 268,29
37. 58 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 276,04
38. 47 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 307,60
39. 34 Žežulková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 318,79
40. 11 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,49 320,51
41. 41 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 327,40
42. 56 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 334,86
43. 51 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 335,72
44. 63 Čmejlová Julie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 343,18
45. 40 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 347,48
46. 35 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,47 348,63
47. 31 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 358,67
48. 71 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 363,55
49. 67 Havlová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 379,91
50. 77 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 381,63
51. 45 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,45 405,45
52. 69 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,34 430,98
53. 50 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:45,44 433,85
54. 52 Horáková Denisa, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,48 0:00:45,48 435,00
55. 66 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 449,35
56. 59 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 467,14
57. 57 Konývková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 478,04
58. 79 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 497,27
59. 25 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,07 509,32
60. 76 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 543,75
61. 62 Zbihlejová Amélie, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,41 547,77
62. 32 ZEMANOVÁ Barbora 2009 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,93 648,77
36 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---