Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 253 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:29,53 0:00:29,53 ---
2. 252 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:29,87 0:00:29,87 10,02
3. 287 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:30,01 0:00:30,01 14,14
3. 251 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,01 0:00:30,01 14,14
5. 249 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,20 0:00:30,20 19,74
6. 246 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:30,29 0:00:30,29 22,39
7. 245 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:30,41 0:00:30,41 25,93
8. 286 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:30,46 0:00:30,46 27,40
9. 250 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:30,47 0:00:30,47 27,69
10. 277 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:30,59 0:00:30,59 31,23
11. 247 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:30,60 0:00:30,60 31,52
12. 244 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:30,77 0:00:30,77 36,53
13. 248 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:30,90 0:00:30,90 40,36
14. 274 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,20 0:00:31,20 49,20
15. 254 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:31,26 0:00:31,26 50,97
16. 243 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,30 0:00:31,30 52,15
17. 302 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:31,35 0:00:31,35 53,62
18. 242 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:31,45 0:00:31,45 56,57
18. 241 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,45 0:00:31,45 56,57
20. 289 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,49 0:00:31,49 57,74
21. 255 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,75 0:00:31,75 65,40
22. 288 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,86 0:00:31,86 68,65
23. 262 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,91 0:00:31,91 70,12
24. 260 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,70 0:00:32,70 93,39
25. 256 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:32,76 95,16
26. 261 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,01 0:00:33,01 102,53
27. 259 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,20 0:00:33,20 108,12
28. 264 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:33,22 0:00:33,22 108,71
29. 267 Hruška Kryštof, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,30 0:00:33,30 111,07
30. 265 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,52 0:00:33,52 117,55
31. 266 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 128,45
32. 273 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,20 0:00:34,20 137,59
33. 268 Egyházi David, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 200,04
34. 300 Šarboch Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 200,93
35. 284 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 224,50
36. 292 Říha Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 230,39
37. 278 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:37,36 230,68
38. 282 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 244,24
39. 276 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 245,71
40. 308 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 250,13
41. 272 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 251,60
42. 296 Klenovec Matouš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 274,29
43. 304 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 286,96
44. 299 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 290,20
45. 283 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 301,39
46. 295 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 309,64
47. 306 GONCAREK Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 322,60
48. 279 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 338,51
49. 281 Řehák Robin, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,69 387,71
50. 309 POSPÍŠIL Viktor 2003 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:43,07 398,91
51. 257 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 587,17
52. 303 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:57,89 835,53
53. 263 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:01:20,71 0:01:20,71 1507,84
280 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
269 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE DNF ---
290 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE DNS ---
275 Wolf Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---